Absolwenci 2014

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF
15 sierpnia 2015
  1. Baran Karolina
  2. Błaszczyk Kinga
  3. Bojović Filip
  4. Cedro Ewa Joanna
  5. Dudzik Aleksandra
  6. Floriańczyk Michał
  7. Jurkowska Daria
  8. Kretkowska Urszula
  9. Kromer Katarzyna
  10. Kuroś Izabela
  11. Lewandowska Katarzyna
  12. Ludwisiak Katarzyna
  13. Łakomiec Joanna
  14. Łońska Agnieszka
  15. Ogłaza Patrycja
  16. Opaliński Marcel
  17. Piotrowski Konrad
  18. Pluta Magdalena
  19. Podufalska Aleksandra
  20. Rolska Marta
  21. Sarek Karolina
  22. Sęk Aleksandra
  23. Sidorowicz Wojciech
  24. Starula Adrian
  25. Syska Aleksandra
  26. Świetlak Paulina
  27. Topolska Katarzyna
  28. Walas Daria
  1. Baran Ewa
  2. Borowska Paulina
  3. Brzeszcz Dominika
  4. Brzozowska Aleksandra
  5. Delipacy Aleksandra
  6. Fit Martyna
  7. Jaworski Dawid
  8. Krzystek Karolina
  9. Porzucek Natalia
  10. Rowiński Patryk
  11. Stalmaszczyk Katarzyna
  12. Ślusarczyk Michał
  13. Śmiech Wiktoria
  14. Śnioch Julia
  15. Tkacz Michał
  16. Witkowski Marcin
  17. Włodarczyk Patryk
  1. Bieniek Iwona
  2. Czerwiński Filip
  3. Czuj Ewelina
  4. Dąbrowska Izabela
  5. Gębska Dominika
  6. Glock Martyna
  7. Gola Kinga
  8. Hutnik Michał
  9. Jabłoński Aleksander
  10. Januchta Klaudia
  11. Jasińska Magdalena
  12. Kępka Magdalena
  13. Kogut Patrycja
  14. Kołodziejski Filip
  15. Kopeć Kamila
  16. Kraszewska Iwona
  17. Kwaśniewska Paulina
  18. Lechowicz Adrianna
  19. Maruszak Aleksandra
  20. Mazur Kinga Urszula
  21. Pietrzyca Magdalena
  22. Pietrzykowska Ewa
  23. Pięta Barbara
  24. Skrobisz Klaudia
  25. Skuza Daria
  26. Sobczyk Anna
  27. Sobczyk Klaudia
  28. Szczepaniec Nina
  29. Szcześniak Aleksandra
  30. Szmalec Jakub
  31. Wąsik Adrian
  32. Wąsowicz Klaudia
  33. Wojtkowicz Martyna
  1. Augustowski Jakub
  2. Bandrowska Agnieszka
  3. Bednarczyk Paulina
  4. Cebulska Klaudia
  5. Ciba Natan Daniel
  6. Czaja Sylwia
  7. Czoch Katarzyna
  8. Gronostaj Klaudia
  9. Gwiazda Monika
  10. Hnatyuk Roman
  11. Idzik Dominika
  12. Januchta Iga
  13. Jaworski Pawe
  14. Jędryka Anna
  15. Kamińska Dominika
  16. Kosela Paulina
  17. Krawiec Aleksandra
  18. Łucak Karolina
  19. Łucak Kinga
  20. Maszczyńska Alicja
  21. Michalczyk Kornelia
  22. Orkisz Marta
  23. Plachimowicz Dagmara
  24. Skrobisz Karol
  25. Staszczyk Katarzyna
  26. Stelmaszczyk Patrycja
  27. Szewczyk Ewelina
  28. Ślusarczyk Monika
  29. Śmiech Joanna
  30. Walkowicz Krystyna
  31. Zawadzka Magdalena
  32. Maj Anna Maria
  1. Baran Wiktoria
  2. Biegalska Marta
  3. Charemska Anna
  4. Chmura Michał
  5. Ćwiek Sylwia
  6. Giza Adam
  7. Głuszek Dawid
  8. Głuszek Wiktor
  9. Gromiec Maksym
  10. Jamioł Magdalena
  11. Jarczyk Beniamin
  12. Kornecka Karolina
  13. Kowalczyk Bernadetta
  14. Krzywda Maciej
  15. Kwaśniewska Martyna
  16. Madej Łukasz
  17. Majczak Paulina
  18. Malesa Kamil
  19. Małecki Bartłomiej
  20. Mańkowski Wojciech
  21. Marcyś Patryk
  22. Nieśpielak Jakub
  23. Ozimek Jakub
  24. Pawlik Bartosz
  25. Różycki Krystian
  26. Sękalska Agnieszka
  27. Sierociuk Ewelina
  28. Stochmal Radosław
  29. Szałas Wiktor
  30. Ściana Milena
  31. Tobera Monika
  32. Walaszczyk Tomasz
  33. Wąsowicz Magdalena
  34. Wójcik Seweryn
  35. Wypych Adrian
  36. Zemsta Anna
  1. Adamczyk Maciej
  2. Borowiec Mateusz
  3. Chatys Stanisław
  4. Chłond Paweł
  5. Czerwińska Agata
  6. Dyk Małgorzata
  7. Dziedzic Klaudia
  8. Karcz Aleksandra
  9. Korpula Anna
  10. Kowaluk Łukasz
  11. Kruk Arkadiusz
  12. Krzysztofik Zuzanna
  13. Kucharczyk Nika
  14. Kulak Konrad
  15. Libudzic Wojciech
  16. Łazarska Karolina
  17. Majchrzak Karol
  18. Michta Bartłomiej
  19. Mostek Mariusz
  20. Nogaj Maciej Paweł
  21. Pushpakumara Nina
  22. Ratusznik Arkadiusz
  23. Rut Magdalena Anna
  24. Rutczyńska Kinga
  25. Ryszkowski Iwo
  26. Stępień Wiktoria
  27. Stokowiec Wojciech
  28. Szczepańska Anna
  29. Szczerek Dominik
  30. Szkoła Paweł
  31. Toporek Wiktoria
  32. Wieczorek Piotr
  33. Zagajny Albert
  1. Bogucki Piotr
  2. Durlej Bartłomiej
  3. Gębski Rafał
  4. Głodek Anna
  5. Gola Wiktor
  6. Grzyb Arkadiusz
  7. Huk Bartosz
  8. Janczyk Michał
  9. Januszek Katarzyna
  10. Kuderowicz Gabriel
  11. Kudzia Dawid
  12. Lisowski Aleksander
  13. Maciągowski Jarosław
  14. Marszałek Anna
  15. Maruszak Robert
  16. Matysiak Grzegorz
  17. Michta Kacper
  18. Mochocki Dawid
  19. Nogaj Mateusz
  20. Pacierz Sebastian
  21. Pasek Mateusz
  22. Piotrowska Wiktoria
  23. Popęda Tomasz
  24. Saługa Karolina
  25. Smętek Wojciech
  26. Szmit Konrad
  27. Świtowski Paweł
  28. Wiącek Mariola
  29. Widurski Piotr
  30. Wojcieszyńska Katarzyna
  31. Zwierzchowski Dominik
  32. Sarnecki Karol
  33. Armata Wojciech
  34. Dreczka Joanna
  35. Mucha Ewa