Absolwenci 2006-2009

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF
11 maja 2015

2006

1. Bęben Marcin
2. Błoniarczyk Hanka
3. Bronkowska Karolina
4. Chmielewska Anna
5. Chudzicka Ewa
6. Drąg Patrycja
7. Duchniak Angelka
8. Duda Izabela
9. Dusza Klaudia
10. Dziurska Agata
11. Dziurzyńska Magdalena
12. Gębska Joanna
13. Grzechowska Karolina
14. Jagielnik Justyna
15. Jaśkowska Anna
16. Kałuża Dawid
17. Kiebzak Marta
18. Kowalski Mateusz
19. Kuśmierz Sylwia
20. Lenartowicz Nina
21. Ludew Iwona
22. Malinowska Anna
23. Matuszewska Bogumiła
24. Mosiołek Paulina
25. Pakosz Joanna
26. Pałys Agnieszka
27. Pankiewicz Anna
28. Parys Linda
29. Rzepka Maciej
30. Stępień Magdalena
31. Suchanek Szymon
32. Tuśnio Jacek
33. Tyrała Monika
34. Węgrzecka Magdalena
35. Zacharz Mariola
36. Zbroiński Adam
37. Zgiep Luiza
38. Zięba Małgorzata

39. Aksanowska Agata
40. Barchan Przemysław
41. Bogdańska Aleksandra
42. Braun Joanna
43. Broniś Aleksandra
44. Dziedzic Filip
45. Gola Małgorzata
46. Hetman Piotr
47. Jagiełło Magdalena
48. Janus Paula
49. Jasińska Ewelina
50. Jelonek Aleksandra
51. Kedzierski Michał
52. Kłodawski Filip
53. Kolbuc Ewelina
54. Koniusz Maciej
55. Kowalska Joanna
56. Krakowiak Emilia
57. Lisowski Łukasz
58. Łukasiewicz Maciej
59. Łyżwa Wiktor
60. Mądrawska Anna
61. Partyka Barbara
62. Piasecka Monika
63. Polit Ewelina
64. Pytel Agnieszka
65. Sabatowska Maja
66. Słapek Jarosław
67. Syska Marta
68. Szczawińska Magdalena
69. Szczurek Małgorzata
70. Szczypiór Dorota
71. Walczyk Wiktor
72. Władyszewska Karina
73. Wojciechowska Agata
74. Wojciechowska Ilona
75. Wojtyniak Michał
76. Zając Dominik

77. Banasik Kamila
78. Banaszek Weronika
79. Bracichowicz Katarzyna
80. Chwastek Aleksandra
81. Cielibała Katarzyna
82. Dudek Joanna
83. Dziwisz Anna
84. Gierczak Maria
85. Kieszkowska Marta
86. Kohnke Monika
87. Kowalik Jarosław
88. Król Kinga
89. Lasota Maria
90. Łęcka Karolina
91. Machul Aleksandra
92. Maćkowiak Joanna
93. Makuch Magdalena
94. Marcinkowska Justyna
95. Mazurek Marta
96. Możdżonek Kamila
97. Nowak Maria
98. Paradowski Kornel
99. Piec Magdalena
100. Radek Paulina
101. Ruchomska Joanna
102. Sawadro Hubert
103. Siejak Joanna
104. Siudowska Magda
105. Stemak Dorota
106. Stępień Daria
107. Strasz Anna
108. Syska Justyna
109. Szymkiewicz Marta
110. Ślusarczyk Anna
111. Wójcik Dominika
112. Zagórska Aleksandra

113. Adamczyk Aleksandra
114. Biskup Magdalena
115. Bugaj Anna
116. Danylova Wiktoria
117. Dudek Małgorzata
118. Gaj Dominika
119. Gładyś Karolina
120. Górka Jacek
121. Janaszek Lidia
122. Jędrychowski Krzysztof
123. Kowalczyk Agata
124. Kozieł Paulina
125. Koźbiał Anna
126. Kruk Alicja
127. Kuliczkowski Jerzy
128. Litwin Anna
129. Łosicka Monika
130. Machnik Ewelina
131. Małecka Katarzyna
132. Paczesny Piotr
133. Paryska Paulina
134. Piróg Kamila
135. Piwowarczyk Marcin
136. Porzucek Michał
137. Przepiórka Monika
138. Rędziach Dominika
139. Rokita Urszula
140. Sobańska Martyna
141. Sobczyk Katarzyna
142. Targowska Joanna
143. Walczak Agnieszka
144. Zatorska Zuzanna

145. Bednarczyk Joanna
146. Dzierża Paulina
147. Głowacki Piotr
148. Gocał Paulina
149. Jachowicz Monika
150. Jagiełło Katarzyna
151. Janicka Irmina
152. Kasza Joanna
153. Ksel Joanna
154. Kubuś Wioletta
155. Kwapisz Kinga
156. Lamparski Krzysztof
157. Lenartowicz Izabela
158. Leszczyńska Agnieszka
159. Lurzyńska Małgorzata
160. Mikołajczyk Kinga
161. Piwowar Milena
162. Rysińska Anna
163. Saletra Agata
164. Semik Aleksandra
165. Socha Małgorzata
166. Sojda Ilona
167. Sołtys Małgorzata
168. Stachelek Honorata
169. Stefańska Joanna
170. Styczeń Gabriela
171. Szlęzak Aleksandra
172. Szpaderska Katarzyna
173. Zapała Eliza
174. Zawadzki Tomasz

175. Arabasz Michał
176. Banatkiewicz Justyna
177. Baran Marcin
178. Bartos Stanisław
179. Bielicz Piotr
180. Bienkowski Piotr
181. Chmura Piotr
182. Domagała Agnieszka
183. Domagała Karolina
184. Drogosz Joanna
185. Garycka Justyna
186. Góral Ewa
187. Hajzral Paulina
188. Janicka Patrycja
189. Jankowski Henryk
190. Kaczmarski Paweł
191. Karbownik Krzysztof
192. Komoniewska Magdalena
193. Kruszelnicka Magdalena
194. Kryczka Dominika
195. Lis Dawid
196. Morawski Mateusz
197. Pałys Wojciech
198. Sańpruch Maciej
199. Sobczyk Paula
200. Sondej Paweł
201. Szczukiewicz Andrzej
202. Waloszczyk Grzegorz
203. Wieliński Krzysztof
204. Zieliński Maciej
205. Zimnicka Kinga
206. Złonkiewicz Maciej
207. Żebrowska Anna

208. Anisiewicz Jędrzej
209. Bąk Martyna
210. Biskup Ada
211. Buczkowski Michał
212. Budziosz Olga
213. Cieśla Łukasz
214. Ciężarkiewicz Joanna
215. Dąbrowski Łukasz
216. Derda Mateusz
217. Fortunka Monika
218. Górski Tomasz
219. Gula Magdalena
220. Homa Michał
221. Jabłoński Hubert
222. Janowski Maciej
223. Kopacz Sandra
224. Krawczyńska Katarzyna
225. Kręt Paweł
226. Kroner Urszula
227. Krzysztofik Michał
228. Lis Anna
229. Marczewski Mateusz
230. Mateja Filip
231. Michno Tomasz
232. Miksa Tomasz
233. Oczkowicz Agata
234. Podsiadło Patrycja
235. Rogoń Kamil
236. Skrzypek Katarzyna
237. Stępień Kamila
238. Ślefarska Agnieszka
239. Tokarska Sylwia
240. Trybek Weronika
241. Więckowski Wiktor
242. Wiśniewska Paulina
243. Wolder Paweł
244. Zbroszczyk Dawid

245. Adamczyk Krzysztof
246. Chodor Anna
247. Czupryna Agata
248. Fatyga Agnieszka
249. Jagodzka Katarzyna
250. Janowicz Piotr
251. Jarmuda Marcin
252. Jonko Paula
253. Kaczmarek Łukasz
254. Kamiński Michał
255. Kołodziejczyk Maciej
256. Kotwica Anna
257. Krzemiński Łukasz
258. Krzysztofik Norbert
259. Lagner Szymon
260. Lichota Piotr
261. Machura Andrzej
262. Mazur Witold
263. Mazur Magdalena
264. Nowak Artur
265. Nowosielski Marcin
266. Pałka Kamil
267. Pietrzyk Małgorzata
268. Smulczyńska Ewelina
269. Spólnicka Anna
270. Stradowski Michał
271. Strzałka Anna
272. Szafrańska Kinga
273. Szkliniarz Karolina
274. Szymański Marek
275. Uflewska Olga
276. Wawer Michał
277. Węgorzewska Magdalena
278. Zaucha Olga

2007

1. Banasik Kinga
2. Barna Agata
3. Gajek Katarzyna
4. Górlicki Bernard
5. Guła Eliza
6. Jamka Małgorzata
7. Jamrożek Olga
8. Jaros Katarzyna
9. Jas Paula
10. Jóźwik Ziemowit
11. Kępiński Mateusz
12. Kita Marta
13. Knapińska Anna
14. Kobus Justyna
15. Kopeć Ewa
16. Kucharska Magdalena
17. Kwasniewska Judyta
18. Kwietniewska Renata
19. Lasak Weronika
20. Lisowska Katarzyna
21. Lisowska Małgorzata
22. Marszałek Karol
23. Matuszczyk Ewa
24. Mochocka Karolina
25. Mochocka Magdalena
26. Pietras Krzysztof
27. Pietrzczyk Wojciech
28. Pomorska Iwona
29. Pyzowska Magdalena
30. Rejman Michał
31. Romaniec Iwona
32. Szot Amelia
33. Warchoł Bartłomiej
34. Woźniak Gabriela
35. Zapała Monika
36. Zielonko Katarzyna

37. Barańska Kinga
38. Baumert Paulina
39. Bernat Magdalena
40. Błaszczyk Izabela
41. Charchut Katarzyna
42. Cieniek Ewa
43. Daranowski Jan
44. Dąbek Tomasz
45. Długosz Michał
46. Dorda Anna
47. Gawrońska Natalia
48. Grzegorczyk Monika
49. Jagielska Danuta
50. Jakubek Magdalena
51. Janyst Tomasz
52. Kabała Beata
53. Kaczmarska Agnieszka
54. Kasińska Monika
55. Kundera Konrad
56. Lasota Paweł
57. Lesiak Ewelina
58. Łęczyńska Monika
59. Matuszewska Monika
60. Meresiński Piotr
61. Nalepa Ewa
62. Otańska Aleksandra
63. Paprocka Agata
64. Pastuszka Justyna
65. Przeorska Małgorzata
66. Romańska Nina
67. Rożek Łukasz
68. Rzocieczko Magdalena
69. Snoch Monika
70. Sosnowska Weronika
71. Stern Johan
72. Wawszczak Krzysztof
73. Wierus Kamil
74. Wójcik Agata

75. Badurak Katarzyna
76. Banasik Karolina
77. Cedro Patrycja
78. Cedro Izabela
79. Czmyr Justyna
80. Dobosz Karolina
81. Giza Karolina
82. Głowacka Paulina
83. Kamińska Karolina
84. Karaś Małgorzata
85. Kiełek Martyna
86. Kowalik Marcelina
87. Kozubek Anna
88. Koźbiał Bernadetta
89. Kret Daria
90. Kubik Aleksandra
91. Machulski Karol
92. Majka Karolina
93. Maludzińska Agnieszka
94. Maludzińska Joanna
95. Mazur Wioletta
96. Nowak Klaudia
97. Pawlik Dominika
98. Piechowska Katarzyna
99. Pytel Izabela
100. Rozpara Magdalena
101. Rutkowska Katarzyna
102. Rydzyk Grzegorz
103. Sawadro Marta
104. Sowa Justyna
105. Stępień Karol
106. Strójwąs Agnieszka
107. Śliwa Marta
108. Trznadel Anna
109. Wałek Agata

110. Banasik Kamila
111. Białas Kinga
112. Błędzińska Katarzyna
113. Bronkowska Agata
114. Chęciński Maciej
115. Grygiel Konrad
116. Jabłoński Mateusz
117. Janikowska Magdalena
118. Juda Aleksandra
119. Kotur Kinga
120. Kruk Agata
121. Kuta Marcin
122. Lasota Marta
123. Leonowicz Emilia
124. Mikołajczyk Diana
125. Mróz Agnieszka
126. Musiał Monika
127. Musiał Marcelina
128. Nowak Agata
129. Pacanowska Anna
130. Pasek Magdalena
131. Piątek Magdalena
132. Pietrzyca Weronika
133. Piwowarczyk Marcin
134. Polewczyk Maciej
135. Ramska Magdalena
136. Sala Marta
137. Salamaga Bartłomiej
138. Salwowska Natalia
139. Sędzielewska Marta
140. Sielska Maria
141. Smurzyńska Adrianna
142. Stefańska Karolina
143. Stępień Krzysztof
144. Strzelecka Paulina
145. Szyszka Przemysław
146. Wieczorek Agata
147. Wilk Aleksandra
148. Zapała Karolina
149. Zatorska Agnieszka

150. Adamowicz Magdalena
151. Durlik Eliza
152. Garula Małgorzata
153. Gąsior Anna
154. Gil Mateusz
155. Górnicka Zuzanna
156. Grabka Marzena
157. Grela Krzysztof
158. Kochanowska Dominika
159. Koniusz Katarzyna
160. Kurek Joanna
161. Kustowska Justyna
162. Lewicka Marta
163. Lipa Monika
164. Lis Katarzyna
165. Liszczyk Dorota
166. Maszczyńska Aleksandra
167. Metrycki Rafał
168. Motyka Anna
169. Necel Izabela
170. Nejman Karol
171. Parszowski Sergiusz
172. Pasek Barbara
173. Pasis Dominika
174. Pedryc Magdalena
175. Popiel Piotr
176. Słowik Joanna
177. Snochowska Eliza
178. Sołtys Dominika
179. Sowińska Ewelina
180. Strzyż Marcin
181. Świszczorowski Piotr
182. Teper Katarzyna
183. Wilczkowska Adrianna
184. Wiśniewski Artur

185. Ciszek Paulina
186. Czyż Mateusz
187. Garecka Patrycja
188. Genzels Kamil
189. Gębska Joanna
190. Grzesiak Bartosz
191. Grześ Paulina
192. Guzy Kamil
193. Janicka Ilona
194. Jędrzejewska Joanna
195. Krzystanek Bartosz
196. Lewandowska Anna
197. Lubawska Malgorzata
198. Majewski Karolina
199. Matuszewska Monika
200. Nawrot Aleksandra
201. Pałka Tomasz
202. Paprzycki Igor
203. Parzniewski Tomasz
204. Piotrowska Anna
205. Semaniak Piotr
206. Skowron Magdalena
207. Sobczak Katarzyna
208. Stefańczyk Mateusz
209. Stolarczyk Magdalena
210. Szałas Bartosz
211. Tomala Karolina
212. Walkiewicz Przemysław
213. Wieczorek Marta
214. Wilk Michał
215. Żakowski Łukasz

216. Borek Filip
217. Borkowski Marcin
218. Chrobot Przemysław
219. Dulnik Ernest
220. Franusiak Sebastian
221. Gonciarz Joanna
222. Gross Anna
223. Jończyk Rafał
224. Kolasińska Magdalena
225. Krajewski Maciej
226. Krawętkowski Jakub
227. Król Arkadiusz
228. Kubiec Jarosław
229. Kubisz Mariusz
230. Kulaga Katarzyna
231. Kumór Marceli
232. Kuźma Paulina
233. Lelonek Bartłomiej
234. Luscińska Agnieszka
235. Niwiński Piotr
236. Oltarzewski Michał
237. Ostrowski Krzysztof
238. Pająk Katarzyna
239. Piwowar Mateusz
240. Rzepka Anna
241. Suckert Katarzyna
242. Szafraniec Paweł
243. Szcześniak Jacek
244. Szczęśniak-Szlagowski Tomasz
245. Szczykutowicz Aleksander
246. Wawrzycki Bartosz
247. Wiśniewski Łukasz
248. Witkowski Bartosz
249. Wójcikowska Aleksandra

250. Armański Karol
251. Chojnacka Olga
252. Dziedzic Adam
253. Gałda Damian
254. Hajduk Miłosz
255. Herbergier Michał
256. Kamusiński Dawid
257. Karolczyk Beata
258. Kowalik Aleksandra
259. Kowalska Aleksandra
260. Kurczych Marcin
261. Kurkowski Michał
262. Lenarcik Piotr
263. Leszkiewicz Łukasz
264. Machura Paweł
265. Matuszak Wojciech
266. Mazur Sylwia
267. Nieborak Michał
268. Paszkiewicz Michał
269. Pisarczyk Wojciech
270. Plaza Tomasz
271. Połowniak Anna
272. Putowski Roman
273. Ruchomska Agnieszka
274. Sama Szymon
275. Soboń Agnieszka
276. Steczeń Piotr
277. Stępień Sławomir
278. Strzelecki Mateusz
279. Strzygowski Łukasz
280. Szczepański Maciej
281. Śliwa Agata
282. Widłak Mateusz

2008

1. Barycka Justyna
2. Bnowakowski Łukasz
3. Bors Jakub
4. Brzezińska Agnieszka
5. Ciszewski Tomasz
6. Długosz Michał
7. Florek Tomasz
8. Fornalska Irmina
9. Gajos Piotr
10. Golańska Anna
11. Grzybowski Tomasz
12. Jakubiak Karolina
13. Kozłowska Olga
14. Kozłowska Monika
15. Krzywicka Karolina
16. Kunisz Katarzyna
17. Leszczyńska Anna
18. Mazur Agnieszka
19. Mierzwa Magdalena
20. Minda Dagmara
21. Morżyk Ida
22. Niedzielska Katarzyna
23. Nowakowska Magdalena
24. Perczak Dariusz
25. Perz Anna
26. Piotrowska Agnieszka
27. Polak Anna
28. Sagan Katarzyna
29. Sańpruch Joanna
30. Semaniak Natalia
31. Siwoń Krzysztof
32. Skiba Marta
33. Wojciechowska Anna
34. Zawada Natalia
35. Ziętal Izabela

36. Bomba Anna
37. Brąglewicz Patrycja
38. Buchcic Karolina
39. Bugajska Anna
40. Czarnecka Patrycja
41. Dorda Bartłomiej
42. Gajewska Agata
43. Herbuś Anna
44. Iwan Joanna
45. Kalinin Adam
46. Kędzierska Katarzyna
47. Krawczyk Maria
48. Król Mateusz
49. Kwiecień Patrycja
50. Lorenc Katarzyna
51. Łasińska Aldona
52. Maciejewska Magdalena
53. Melon Marcin
54. Michta Aleksandra
55. Mróz Małgorzata
56. Niewada Szymon
57. Nowak Olga
58. Ostrowska Agata
59. Pióro Karolina
60. Radomska Sylwia
61. Sabat Łukasz
62. Sadlik Aneta
63. Sadowska Monika
64. Saniawa Karolina
65. Siejka Martyna
66. Siepracka Magdalena
67. Skawińska Joanna
68. Stefańska Aleksandra
69. Wenus Karolina
70. Wojtasińska Magdalena
71. Zielińska Milena

72. Adamczyk Jowita
73. Banasik Aleksandra
74. Bielawski Paweł
75. Breziński Marcin
76. Cheromińska Katarzyna
77. Cichopek Monika
78. Cieśla Magdalena
79. Czerska Monika
80. Dobrołowicz Michał
81. Fogelman Michał
82. Ganczarek Agata
83. Hyb Magdalena
84. Kita Agnieszka
85. Kluzek Magdalena
86. Kubicka Jessica
87. Kuroś Małgorzata
88. Lisowski Michał
89. Łebek Anna
90. Łukawski Igor
91. Michaluk Katarzyna
92. Niechaj Wiktoria
93. Pietrzyk Martyna
94. Rusak Karolina
95. Skowerska Karolina
96. Skrzypek Dominika
97. Tumiłowicz Paweł
98. Wróbel Angelika
99. Zawadzka Martyna

100. Badurak Ewelina
101. Bakalarski Grzegorz
102. Banakiewicz Katarzyna
103. Banaś Natalia
104. Bętkowska Olga
105. Cesarz Kamil
106. Grzanka Monika
107. Gula Grzegorz
108. Halińska Maria
109. Kocjan Karolina
110. Koza Klaudia
111. Koziński Konrad
112. Latkowska Magdalena
113. Lisowska Katarzyna
114. Mielczarek Szymon
115. Mróz Beata
116. Nieduziak Marta
117. Ozimirska Monika
118. Papros Ewa
119. Parlak Agnieszka
120. Podsiadło Paweł
121. Rokita Karolina
122. Sobota Joanna
123. Soisowska Katarzyna
124. Stańczak Karolina
125. Stąpór Konrad
126. Sych Daria
127. Ślefarska Edyta
128. Widacha Katarzyna
129. Wolder Katarzyna
130. Ziąber Anna
131. Zieliński Paweł
132. Żalińska Agnieszka
133. Żelazny Michał
134. Żubrowska Justyna

135. Adamek Dawid
136. Bielecki Dawid
137. Biskupska Małgorzata
138. Bracik Katarzyna
139. Chyb Angelika
140. Durlik Mateusz
141. Furmanek Karol
142. Garbol Piotr
143. Grela Krzysztof
144. Klimczak Joanna
145. Kubiec Kacper
146. Litwin Karol
147. Łebek Mateusz
148. Malec Paulina
149. Myca Rafał
150. Piasecki Michał
151. Pinkowska Iwona
152. Pucińska Kamila
153. Rurarz Mateusz
154. Sajda Małgorzata
155. Sasnowska Dagna
156. Sitarska Luiza
157. Skrzypek Paulina
158. Stachurski Michał
159. Stanioch Anna
160. Stateczna Patrycja
161. Szywała Anna
162. Tomczyk Ktarzyna
163. Walas Paulina
164. Wiśniewska Aneta
165. Wiśniewska Marta
166. Woliński Paweł
167. Wołcerz Piotr

168. Bochnia Piotr
169. Cecot Kinga
170. Celowski Piotr
171. Czyżyk Monika
172. Giemza Joanna
173. Gołąbek Katarzyna
174. Jabłoński Bartosz
175. Jakubczyk Maciej
176. Kasprzyk Elżbieta
177. Kmiecicka Małgorzata
178. Kosela Klaudia
179. Krawiecki Krzysztof
180. Kruk Dominika
181. Kuźma Marta
182. Liwińska Marta
183. Łosicki Mateusz
184. Maksymiuk Ewa
185. Marcinkowski Paweł
186. Mogielski Hubert
187. Nikodem Olga
188. Obzejta Joanna
189. Pawlik Sylwia
190. Piwowarczyk Magdalena
191. Pyk Iwona
192. Rokicka Elżbieta
193. Różycki Leszek
194. Stefański Radosław
195. Strojek - Szwed Damian
196. Szczubiał Paweł
197. Szmidt Paweł
198. Więckowski Kacper
199. Zychowicz Katarzyna

200. Banasik Wojciech
201. Bielecki Łukasz
202. Boksa Mateusz
203. Borek Daniel
204. Borkowski Krzysztof
205. Burczyn Artur
206. Cieślak Mateusz
207. Durlej Łukasz
208. Gazdowski Michał
209. Juszczyk Joanna
210. Keptia Eugeniusz
211. Kochanowska Joanna
212. Kotwica Patrycja
213. Kurek Aleksandra
214. Lech Justyna
215. Leszczyńska Monika
216. Lewandowski Marek
217. Mglej Mateusz
218. Moćko Mirosław
219. Ozga Anita
220. Pałys Anna
221. Samiczak Maciej
222. Snoch Renata
223. Sobczak Piotr
224. Ślewa Amelia
225. Tosnowiec Mateusz
226. Wasilewski Bartosz
227. Wiśniewska Maria
228. Witecka Kinga
229. Witecka Sylwia
230. Włodarczyk Aleksandra
231. Wosiński Karol
232. Zięba Wojciech

233. Baran Paulina
234. Barcicka Alicja
235. Dane usunięte na wniosek absolwenta
236. Bęben Dorota
237. dane usunięte na żądanie absolwenta
238. Cieplicki Robert
239. Cudzik Damian
240. Czernikiewicz Katarzyna
241. Domagała Mateusz
242. Gądek Arkadiusz
243. Gębski Bartłomiej
244. Iwański Mateusz
245. Jachowicz Marcin
246. Jedliński Mateusz
247. Kaczor Szymon
248. Kiłagowski Michał
249. Konopka Rafał
250. Koperek Paweł
251. Kulbabiński Bolesław
252. Majcherska Agata
253. Nowak Katarzyna
254. Nowak Aleksandra
255. Ossowski Maciej
256. Pająk Barbara
257. Pawełkiewicz Anna
258. Paździerz Paulina
259. Pełka Mikołaj
260. Pikus Marcin
261. Sędzielewska Ewa
262. Skowron Marek
263. Skrzeszewska Joanna
264. Słaboń Grzegorz
265. Sobota Piotr
266. Stachura Magdalena
267. Stępień Kamil
268. Wiśniewska Olga
269. Zbroszczyk Michał

270. Bartoń Katarzyna
271. Chechelska Magdalena
272. Cichoń Kesja
273. Detka Katarzyna
274. Dylewska Anna
275. Dziedzic Justyna
276. Dziurski Maksym
277. Dziurzyński Jakub
278. Gładyś Aneta
279. Gruszka Kaja
280. Jaromin Agnieszka
281. Jasiczek Jakub
282. Jędrzejczak Marta
283. Kaczmarek Ewelina
284. Karnicki Patryk
285. Karwicka Malwina
286. Kądziołka Joanna
287. Kogut Ewelina
288. Koniusz Sylwia
289. Kowalski Andrzej
290. Krampikowski Wiktor
291. Kurek Konrad
292. Kwiecień Marcin
293. Lachowski Dariusz
294. Lackorzyńska Alicja
295. Mazur Tomasz
296. Misiowiec Michał
297. Niewadził Marta
298. Nowacka Karolina
299. Paprocka Katarzyna
300. Pieniążkiewicz Karolina
301. Pietrzak Monika
302. Ptak Paulina
303. Rogoziński Damian
304. Ślusarska Izabela
305. Walczyńska Paulina

2009

1. Basąg Sylwia
2. Bilewska Karolina
3. Borkowska Edyta
4. Brela Emilia
5. Czarnecka Marta
6. Fałdzińska Anna
7. Figurska Ewa
8. Gozdur Inga
9. Górniak Karolina
10. Grządziela Paulina
11. Jarząb Anna
12. Karyś Mateusz
13. Kępiński Michał
14. Komenda Kartarzyna
15. Kruszelnicki Piotr
16. Kukulski Andrzej
17. Kula Marta
18. Kulpińska Karolina
19. Pedryc Iwona
20. Polak Żaneta
21. Rosicki Wojciech
22. Rudnik Aneta
23. Rutkiewicz Anna
24. Sielska Julia
25. Skup Anna
26. Smyrkoska Monika
27. Soja Karolina
28. Sowińska Anna
29. Stefańska Izabela
30. Stradomska Anita
31. Wach Piotr
32. Wieczorek Justyna
33. Wróbel Karolina
34. Zajączkowska Agnieszka

35. Bernat Robert
36. Biesaga Anna
37. Błoński Marcin
38. Cedro Mateusz
39. Chodak Agata
40. Długosz Beata
41. Duda Wojciech
42. Gała Barbara
43. Gil Tomasz
44. Gola Paulina
45. Goszcz Beata
46. Górnicka Katarzyna
47. Guzik Agnieszka
48. Hadamik Elżbieta
49. Jóźwik Przemysław
50. Kościołek Weronika
51. Kotur Katarzyna
52. Kowalska Katarzyna
53. Kubicki Wojciech
54. Lipa Paulina
55. Łapka Damian
56. Łysak Wojciech
57. Majewska Patrycja
58. Michta Hubert
59. Nalepa Anna
60. Nowak Piotr
61. Pakuła Krzysztof
62. Podgórska Natalia
63. Rosicka Monika
64. Rzepka Piotr
65. Salwa Karolina
66. Sobczyk Adriana
67. Szymkiewicz Monika
68. Tokaj Katarzyna
69. Tomiak Paulina
70. Tytoń Zofia
71. Wnuk Katarzyna

72. Babicz Katarzyna
73. Baranowski Filip
74. Bartol Dominika
75. Dębosz Paweł
76. Dudzik Piotr
77. Góra Joanna
78. Grela Agata
79. Jakubowska Magdalena
80. Kaczmarek Aleksandra
81. Kalinowska Joanna
82. Kątna Magdalena
83. Korus Anna
84. Kucharczyk Karolina
85. Maciejec Grzegorz
86. Madetko Sandra
87. Majka Sylwia
88. Nowak Cezary
89. Pawelec Monika
90. Pyk Aleksandra
91. Radek Justyna
92. Rasztabiga Justyna
93. Rękas Piotr
94. Ruszkiewicz Ewelina
95. Sobczyk Agata
96. Sobczyk Agnieszka
97. Syposz Marcin
98. Szałas Dominika
99. Świątek Paulina
100. Tokorz Marta
101. Woźniak Ksawery
102. Zaborowski Mateusz
103. Zagajna Sandra
104. Zając Adrian
105. Zarzycka Anna

106. Adamczyk Bernadetta
107. Borkowska Eliza
108. Cedro Tomasz
109. Ciok Dominika
110. Czarnecki Michał
111. Dylewski Maciej
112. Dyrda Klaudia
113. Francuz Joanna
114. Gałczyński Szymon
115. Gawrońska Maria
116. Górak Martyna
117. Kaniowski Damian
118. Kocjan Kamila
119. Kopeć Irena
120. Kowalik Martyna
121. Kowalik Karolina
122. Lasota Aleksandra
123. Lisowska Aleksandra
124. Ławik Urszula
125. Maksymiuk Monika
126. Maludzińska Paulina
127. Misiak Karolina
128. Nadgrodkiewicz Julia
129. Nowak Natalia
130. Paśnik Barbara
131. Pikus Karol
132. Ryńska Aleksandra
133. Szybalska Joanna
134. Trybek Agata
135. Woś Karolina
136. Wójcicki Mariusz
137. Żurawka Ewa

138. Chrobot Olga
139. Golmento Marta
140. Hutnikiewicz Monika
141. Jodlowska Sara
142. Korczyńska Dagmara
143. Kurek Paulina
144. Latos Luiza
145. Mazurczak Marta
146. Mołda Magdalena
147. Romańczuk Grzegorz
148. Romańska Dominika
149. Rupala Matylda
150. Saletra Sylwia
151. Sennik Aneta
152. Tamborska Daria
153. Wawrzeńczyk Paula
154. Wesołowska Maja
155. Wrzoskiewicz Olga
156. Zwada Agnieszka
157. Żak Anna

158. Białek Jakub
159. Cieśla Tomasz
160. Cora Adam
161. Garula Katarzyna
162. Gołąbek Agnieszka
163. Gorzelak Jacek
164. Grad Katarzyna
165. Kołomański Dawid
166. Kukulski Szymon
167. Łuc Jakub
168. Milcarz Jakub
169. Mucha Agnieszka
170. Niewadzki Michał
171. Pastuszka Paweł
172. Pawełkiewicz Katarzyna
173. Pawlik Tomasz
174. Pawlusek Wojciech
175. Pióro Paula
176. Polewczak Diana
177. Ryba Piotr
178. Rydz Kinga
179. Salata Krzysztof
180. Sienkiel Dariusz
181. Wiśniewska Wirginia
182. Woźniak Dariusz
183. Wójcik Jan
184. Zalewska Aleksandra

185. Baltyn Karolina
186. Bęben Krystian
187. Boszczyk Andrzej
188. Chmura Bartosz
189. Chomicz Paulina
190. Chrobot Wojciech
191. Dąbrowa Patryk
192. Drożdżowski Paweł
193. Dziób Rafał
194. Gąsior Rafał
195. Górczak Bartłomiej
196. Jagniątkowska Agnieszka
197. Juszkiewicz Jakub
198. Karwowska Karolina
199. Leśniewski Maciej
200. Łapot Dawid
201. Machnik Agnieszka
202. Machnik Sławomir
203. Machul Urszula
204. Majta Jan
205. Neugebauer Anna
206. Nowosielska Aleksandra
207. Orlikowski Michał
208. Paczesna Małgorzata
209. Pakosiński Przemysław
210. Pyzik Michał
211. Rzadkowski Klaudiusz
212. Skrzyniarz Dawid
213. Stępień Magdalena
214. Szwajka Cyprian
215. Ślusarczyk Monika
216. Zych Adrian

217. Bardzki Kacper
218. Bąk Agnieszka
219. Bugajska Katarzyna
220. Dąbrowski Maciej
221. Drogosz Zbigniew
222. Fatyga Marcin
223. Garus Jakub
224. Gawrońska Katarzyna
225. Gocał Kamil
226. Gołąbek Małgorzata
227. Jarosz Wojciech
228. Kamusiński Radosław
229. Karpeta Karol
230. Kurczych Jacek
231. Kwaśniewski Tomasz
232. Kwiecień Katarzyna
233. Lasota Paulina
234. Matysiak Piotr
235. Mikołajczyk Agnieszka
236. Nadgłowski Wojciech
237. Olipra Jakub
238. Orłowska Milena
239. Piątkowski Łukasz
240. Purski Wojciech
241. Słonina Mateusz
242. Szczepańska Katarzyna
243. Szcześniak Piotr
244. Szwed Jakub
245. Świątek Michał
246. Tekiel Dominika
247. Wąsik Katarzyna
248. Widacha Piotr
249. Witecka Milena
250. Zielonko Tomasz
251. Zimoch Marcin

252. Armata Magdalena
253. Blicharska Karolina
254. Borek Adrianna
255. Cesarz Małgorzata
256. Dębosz Piotr
257. Domagała Rafał
258. Gołębiowska Karolina
259. Jagodzki Bartosz
260. Jamioł Monika
261. Jędras Katarzyna
262. Kapusta Karolina
263. Karasińska Aleksandra
264. Kasprzycka Karolina
265. Kurkowski Radosław
266. Latała Ewa
267. Marczewska Patrycja
268. Mazurczak Katarzyna
269. Misiuda Marta
270. Pietras Katarzyna
271. Pniewska Magdalena
272. Sarnecka Monika
273. Sęk Wojciech
274. Skotnicki Maciej
275. Skowerska Anna
276. Stępień Małgorzata
277. Szydłowska Iwona
278. Szymański Marcin
279. Woźnicka Małgorzata
280. Wasilewski Filip
281. Wojewódzka Agnieszka
282. Zawada Monika

283. Adamowicz Karolina
284. Biesiada Agnieszka
285. Dulęba Monika
286. Dziopa Kamila
287. Hajduk Kinga
288. Janus Damian
289. Jarzyńska Malwina
290. Jaśkowski Daniel
291. Jaworska Katarzyna
292. Kolasa Piotr
293. Karbownik Maciej
294. Korzeluch Tomasz
295. Kucharczyk Monika
296. Mistarz Maciej
297. Nowak Natalia
298. Piasecka Adrianna
299. Piasecka Anna
300. Pietrzyk Alicja
301. Pietrzykowska Izabela
302. Raczyńska Anna
303. Rogalska Anna
304. Rogalska Magdalena
305. Sidło Jacek
306. Skalska Milena
307. Skowerska Agnieszka
308. Syska Karolina
309. Szwonek Marlena
310. Włodarczyk Monika
311. Woźniak Anna
312. Wójcicki Grzegorz