Absolwenci 1990-1999

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF
11 maja 2015

1990

1. Bartczak Marta
2. Bęben Jolanta
3. Chodorowska Elżbieta
4. Długosz Wioletta
5. Dynia Anetta
6. Frąckiewieź Martyna
7. Gromniak Anna
8. Grurn Milena
9. Grzejszczyk Nela
10. Haba Renata
11. Kopacz Katarzyna
12. Kościelecka Teresa
13. Kuczkiewicz Agnieszka
14. Lis Agnieszka
15. Łustaborowicz Joanna
16. Michalski Andrzej
17. Michcik Izabella
18. Mijas Hanna
19. Miłachowska Anita
20. Nicińska Joanna
21. Nocuń Bożena
22. Noszczyk Justyna
23. Nowakowska Joanna
24. Pawłowski Marcin
25. Pierzak Grzegorz
26. Sieroń Krystyna
27. Smuga Iwona
28. Sobczyk Agnieszka
29. Szwarc Ludmiła
30. Świderska Małgorzata
31. Wątor Joanna
32. Winiarska Anna
33. Wojciechowska Agnieszka
34. Wojciechowska Anna
35. Zapala Iwona
36. Żołądek Przemysław
37. Buk Ewa
38. Cembrzyński Jacek
39. Chrabąszcz Katarzyna
40. Ciekalska Małgorzata
41. Fąfara Grzegorz
42. Gaweł Agnieszka
43. Górska Barbara
44. Gut Aleksander
45. Kaczmarczyk Grzegorz
46. Kamińska Renata
47. Kibortt Anna
48. Klimczak Krzysztof
49. Kopycińska Anita
50. Kowalczewski Michał
51. Kowalska Magdalena
52. Kozak Agnieszka
53. Krakowiak Marcin
54. Kubikowski Zbigniew
55. Lubczyńska Kinga
56. Łuczyńska Kinga

57. Maćkowska Natalia
58. Pedrycz Rafał
59. Pokrzepa Monika
60. Postała Sylwia
61. Salamon Jarosław
62. Stempniak Marek
63. Stoczkiewicz Maciej
64. Szczerek Halina
65. Śliwski Kamil
66. Trydeńska Marta
67. Wdowczyk Monika
68. Wsółek Edyta
69. Zakrzewski Grzegorz
70. Zawada Maciej
71. Chodacka Urszula
72. Ciepluch Renata
73. Czerniak Katarzyna
74. Długosz Paweł
75. Duś Renata
76. Jarzęcki Mariusz
77. Komosa Rafał
78. Kosowicz Zbigniew
79. Krupa Norbert
80. Lasak Rafał
81. Lubczyńska Marzena
82. Machnik Małgorzata
83. Malina Agnieszka
84. Mazur Filip
85. Mularczyk Jacek
86. Nowak Agnieszka
87. Nowak Konrad
88. Rezner Wojciech
89. Rójek Robert
90. Sopala Bartosz
91. Zgliński Krzysztof
92. Ziębiński Jacek
93. Barusińska Agnieszka
94. Bocian Artur
95. Borowiec Agnieszka
96. Cedro Katarzyna
97. Cyranowski Rafał
98. Długosz Piotr
99. JanaszekAnna
100. Kaleta Agnieszka
101. Kowalczyk Barbara
102. Kubicka Małgorzata
103. Kucharczyk Mirosław
104. Lipińska Katarzyna
105. Łucka Agnieszka
106. Moncik Barbara
107. Pawlonka Renata
108. Radowicz Agnieszka
109. Rak Joanna
110. Sadowska Iwona
111. Salwa Piotr
112. Skalska Teresa
113. Skoczyłaś Ilona
114. Soja Anna
115. Sojka Agnieszka
116. Stradowska Katarzyna
117. Sygut Katarzyna
118. Szyba Ryszard
119. Urbanek Agnieszka
120. Woźniak Przemysław
121. Wrona Agnieszka
122. Zaleska Beata
123. Zwierzchowski Tomasz
124. Bieńka Sylwia
125. Biskup Ewa
126. Chrzan Agnieszka
127. Cierniak Piotr
128. Dudziński Przemysław
129. Gabrusiewicz Andrzej
130. Gajkowski Michał
131. Gaweł Marcin
132. Giedyk Krzysztof
133. Grzela Tomasz
134. Kosińska Anna
135. Kręcikij Jolanta
136. Kropczyk Marta
137. Majewski Marcin
138. Nogajczyk Małgorzata
139. Oleszek Jolanta
140. Pałczyński Marek
141. Porębska Katarzyna
142. Rózik Joanna
143. Rycerz Edyta
144. Saletra Agnieszka
145. Samoń Alicja
146. Sennik Małgorzata
147. Szewczyk Agata
148. Szopa Justyna
149. Wąchalska Agnieszka
150. Władyszewska Agata
151. Wolny Agnieszka
152. Woźniczka Beata
153. Zawierucha Anna
154. Baran Agnieszka
155. Bęben Agnieszka
156. Błasiak Magdalena
157. Chłopek Beata
158. Chmielewski Paweł
159. Ciszewski Marcin
160. Dominik Michał
161. Gąsior Anna
162. Grudzień Agnieszka
163. Hildebrandt Oliwią
164. Kotlarczyk Katarzyna
165. Kozłowska Kamilla
166. Krakowiak Agnieszka
167. Krzak Anna
168. Lagner Beata
169. Mazurkiewicz Michał
170. Piwowarczyk Marcin
171. Radosz Robert
172. Rumas Agnieszka
173. Rybka Edyta
174. Rybus Aneta
175. Saltarska Marzena
176. Skowron Katarzyna
177. Szymański Marcin
178. Śledzińska Joanna
179. Taborska Jolanta
180. Wierzbicka Magdalena
181. Zemła Agnieszka
182. Adamska Beata
183. Chruściel Monika
184. Domańska Anna
185. Gąsior Piotr
186. Hanc Rafał
187. Jagiełło Honorata
188. Jamioł Joanna
189. Janik Małgorzata
190. Jawor Edyta
191. Kęska Marzena
192. Kołda Lucyna
193. Kowalska Anna
194. Krępczyńska Małgorzata
195. Kwiecień Aneta
196. Mazur Agnieszka
197. Piwowarczyk Magdalena
198. Połeć Edyta
199. Stawiarz Joanna
200. Szydłowski Maksymilian
201. Zarzycka Katarzyna
202. Zarzycka Małgorzata

1991

1. Adach Katarzyna
2. Babińska Renata
3. Brych Joanna
4. Chaba Monika
5. Czwartosz Agnieszka
6. Gruszka Mirosława
7. Jarońska Natasza
8. Kastek Marzena
9. Katanowska Edyta
10. Konieczna Ewa
11. Królikowska Anna
12. Krzywicka Agnieszka
13. Latkowska Dorota
14. Łojek Aleksandra
15. Łuczyńska Małgorzata
16. Małecka Ewa
17. Markiewicz Anna
18. Matałowska Ewa
19. Mazur Joanna
20. Moćko Justyna
21. Palus Justyna
22. Pietrzykowska Małgorzata
23. Purska Edyta
24. Rycerz Aneta
25. Saramowicz Agnieszka
26. Siadul Anna
27. Stępień Bartosz
28. Szymaszek Gabriela
29. Szymczyk Rafał
30. Śliwa Monika
31. Więcek Magdalena
32. Władyszewska Ewa
33. Wojtyna Iwona
34. Wtulich Robert
35. Błasiak Andrzej
36. Broniś Renata
37. Czeczot Krzysztof
38. Diniejko Andrzej
39. Domagała Kinga
40. Gąsiorek Sylwia
41. Goraj Lidia
42. Hajzler Rafał
43. Jaszczak Magdalena
44. Kasza Ewa
45. Kasza Joanna
46. Kowałczewski Grzegorz
47. Krawczyk Elżbieta
48. Kubiakowska Agnieszka
49. Kuśmierowski Paweł
50. Latkowska Dorota
51. Maciejczyk Maciej
52. Maciejewska Agata
53. Matuszewska Joanna
54. Nowak Dorota
55. Nyczaj Krzysztof
56. Olak Anita
57. Owczarek Sebastian
58. Rachwalska Joanna
59. Staniszewska Iwona
60. Staniszewski Jacek
61. Stępień Paweł
62. Szeliga Aldona
63. Szwaja Tomasz
64. Szymczyk Edyta
65. Ściegienna Barbara
66. Woźnica Marek
67. Zgrzebnicka Anna
68. Żarnowiec Marcin
69. Bochenek Izabela
70. Gałka Magdalena
71. Gliniecka Małgorzata
72. Górecka Aleksandra
73. Górska Marta
74. Jakubowska Ewa
75. Kamińska Sylwia
76. Kaszuba Anna
77. Kępa Agnieszka
78. Lenartowicz Daria
79. Łakomiec Beata
80. Moćko Dominik
81. Mróz Katarzyna
82. Parkita Renata
83. Piekara Anna
84. Piwowar Maciej
85. Prześlak Agnieszka
86. Sideł Bożena
87. Szanser Tomasz
88. Tarapacz Grzegorz
89. Tracz Paweł
90. Wawrzeńczyk Monika
91. Wieckowski Tomasz
92. Brodecki Marcin
93. Bujnowska Ewa
94. Chachulska Beata
95. Chilik Monika
96. Dzierżak Edyta
97. Dziubińska Agnieszką
98. Fugiel Katarzyna
99. Gałka Joanna
100. Gołąb Adam
101. Gołębiowska Edyta
102. Grimm Katarzyna
103. Idzik Hubert
104. Kopacz Stanisław
105. Kowalska Anna
106. Krawczyk Joanna
107. Lasota Jolanta
108. Niżnik Małgorzata
109. Pigólak Krzysztof
110. Plachimowicz Jarosław
111. Rej Małgorzata
112. Rokita Agnieszka
113. Siewierska Agnieszka
114. Skrzyniarz Irena
115. Strączyński Piotr
116. Szkurłat Agnieszka
117. Świercz Edyta
118. Tanianis Jolanta
119. Tylkowska Małgorzata
120. Witoń Ilona
121. Wójcik Magdalena
122. Zawadzka Katarzyna
123. Adamczyk Beata
124. Brodecka Anna
125. Bruska Kamilla
126. Chrząstowska Marzena
127. Czają Joanna
128. Grochowska Urszula
129. Gruszka Radosław
130. Idziak Joanna
131. Jadowska Magdalena
132. Jarząbek Dorota
133. Klank Cezary
134. Kozubski Marcin
135. Lachowski Marcin
136. Leszczyńska Edyta
137. Michalska Agnieszka
138. Mikulska Katarzyna
139. Mizera Jadwiga
140. Młynarczyk Katarzyna
141. Przystańska Monika
142. Rogalska Agnieszka
143. Słoń Małgorzata
144. Sobczyński Konrad
145. Szałas Ewa
146. Węgrzyn Justyna
147. Wieciech Ilona
148. Wilczyński Michał
149. Zakłada Małgorzata
150. Zych Ewa
151. Żurek Grzegorz
152. Błaszczyk Rafał
153. Bogdan Agnieszka
154. Bracha Justyna
155. Calicki Michał
156. Chojna Agnieszka
157. Fudala Magdalena
158. Jurczewska Edyta
159. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
160. Kołomańska Beata
161. Krakowiak Edyta
162. Krawczyk Małgorzata
163. Krzysztofik Aneta
164. Kwiatek Elżbieta
165. Lubczyńska Iwona
166. Makowska Agnieszka
167. Mierzejewska Beata
168. Milcarz Monika
169. Mularczyk Aneta
170. Pacak Joanna
171. Polewska Justyna
172. Rybińska Agnieszka
173. Sadkowska Ewa
174. SierszeńAnna
175. Skowron Izabela
176. Szwarc Renata
177. Ślusarczyk Wiesława
178. Tarłowska Agnieszka
179. Tchórz Agnieszka
180. Tracz Aleksandra
181. Wawrzycka Dorota
182. Zimoch Renata
183. Cedro Justyna
184. Chrząszczyk Iwona
185. Godek Zbigniew
186. Góra Dariusz
187. Górczak Anna
188. Grzesik Wojciech
189. Jabłońska Anna
190. Jasińska Anna
191. Klonowski Paweł
192. Kubiak Katarzyna
193. Łosak Andrzej
194. Nowek Krzysztof
195. Pak Yioletta
196. Relidzyńska Dorota
197. Sobczyk Małgorzata
198. Sobolewski Artur
199. Sokół Anita
200. Sroka Piotr
201. Stachowicz Katarzyna
202. Stachurska Agnieszka
203. Stachurska Marta
204. Szymczyk Agnieszka
205. Wieczorek Jowita
206. Wurszt Monika
207. Zych Edyta
208. Ździebło Edyta

1992

1. Barańska Iwona
2. Chabocka Justyna
3. Czaban Aneta
4. Czernicka Małgorzata
5. Ćwik Dorota
6. Dzioba Edyta
7. Fajks Małgorzata
8. Grabowska Aleksandra
9. Kornaszewska Monika
10. Krzemińska Anna
11. Kulińska Katarzyna
12. Miinnich Maciej
13. Malarecka Justyna
14. Miszczak Monika
15. Młyńska Ewa
16. Olszewski Marcin
17. Pękalska Monika
18. Piskorz Katarzyna
19. Podraża Sylwia
20. Rolecka Małgorzata
21. Smętek Anna
22. Stępień Hanna
23. Szczepaniak Magdalena
24. Szuster Agnieszka
25. Wieczorek Karolina
26. Ziółkowska Magdalena
27. Adamczyk Agnieszka
28. Binkowska Monika
29. Bławat Sylwia
30. Bobińska Edyta
31. Bobińska Ewa
32. Bogdał Justyna
33. Burgiel Ilona
34. Cembrzyńska Kamilla
35. Domżał Michał
36. Dudek Paweł
37. Ginął Agnieszka
38. Głuszek Joanna
39. Groszek Mirosław
40. Idzik Sebastian
41. Iwanicka Aneta
42. Jary Joanna
43. Jędrzejkiewicz Rafał
44. Kabała Sebastian
45. Kanas Witold
46. Kasperek Monika
47. Kwiecień Urszula
48. Magdziarz Marcin
49. Miaz Iwona
50. Moręgiel Monika
51. Nowak Wojciech
52. Ostachowski Marcin
53. Różalska Marzena
54. Stachowicz Dagmara
55. Tarapata Andrzej
56. Trębicki Andrzej
57. Warda Marcin
58. Wasińska Aneta
59. Wojcicki Artur
60. Woźniak Klaudia
61. Wrona Michał
62. Zamojska Kinga
63. Zięba Bartosz
64. Babiarz Monika
65. Dominowska Joanna
66. Dziemidok Grzegorz
67. Giemza Ewa
68. Inglot Joanna
69. Jakubczyk Izabela
70. Jamorska Alicja
71. Kaczanowski Tomasz
72. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
73. Kądzielą Renata
74. Korpas Agnieszka
75. Kowal Agnieszka
76. Kozicki Maciej
77. Kozieł Lidia
78. Król Anna
79. Lagner Justyna
80. Lisowska Ilona
81. Łukasiewicz Marta
82. Madetko Mariusz
83. Maj Przemysław
84. Pasternak Wojciech
85. Salwa Renata
86. Schmidt Patrycja
87. Skowronek Sylwia
88. Stępień Renata
89. Troszczyńska Łucja
90. Witkowska Sylwia
91. Wójcik Agnieszka
92. Białek Jarosław
93. Bieniek Jacek
94. Chmolewska Anna
95. Cieślak Dagmara
96. Dętka Marta
97. Drabikowska Ewa
98. Duda Katarzyna
99. Gaj Maria
100. Gawid Małgorzata
101. Grzyb Daniel
102. Jakubowski Dariusz
103. Jaś Sylwia
104. Karyś Magdalena
105. Kowalik Marek
106. Malaga Aleksandra
107. Michniewska Beata
108. Palus Cezary
109. Plech Marzena
110. Rutkowska Justyna
111. Salwa Anna
112. Siwek Iwona
113. Skrzypczak Joanna
114. Snoch Monika
115. Stachowicz Kinga
116. Stefańska Agnieszka
117. Stolarczyk Justyna
118. Szaniawska Małgorzata
119. Warzecha Katarzyna
120. Wesołowska Wioletta
121. Wojasiewicz Magdalena
122. Woźniak Hubert
123. Wróblewska Renata
124. Zep Izabela
125. Zych Rafał
126. Franiczak Robert
127. Ginter Agnieszka
128. Hajduk Iwona
129. Jamioł Mariusz
130. Kubicka Renata
131. Kulczykowska Aneta
132. Ostrowski Piotr
133. Pindral Ewa
134. Różycki Michał
135. Samiczak Ewa
136. Sitkowski Tomasz
137. Skrobisz Anna
138. Sobolewska Kinga
139. Szwajca Tamara
140. Villegas-Sandoval Sylwia
141. Witkowska Agnieszka
142. Woźniak Monika
143. Zapała Agnieszka
144. Zaremba Małgorzata
145. Zieliński Ziemowit
146. Aksamit Joanna
147. Białas Beata
148. Długosz Marek
149. Grezel Anna
150. Hochel Beata
151. Hołubiuk Michał
152. Jaśkowska Anita
153. Jung Marcin
154. Karolczyk Joanna
155. Krogulec Justyna
156. Kwiatek Jerzy
157. Lisowski Maciej
158. Łysek Małgorzata
159. Majcherczyk Kamila
160. Malicka Edyta
161. Rajca Anna
162. Suchańska Anna
163. Suwała Piotr
164. Szymala Adam
165. Witkowski Grzegorz
166. Woś Monika
167. Wójcicki Robert
168. Zdziechowicz Aneta

1993

1. Błaszczyk Małgorzata
2. Cecka Monika
3. Didrich Magdalena
4. Drożdż Karol
5. Góźdź Renata
6. Gzyl Agnieszka
7. Iwańska Justyna
8. Jagielska Magdalena
9. Jaguś Jacek
10. Jawor Konrad
11. Kawalec Agnieszka
12. Kucińska Anna
13. Majewska Agnieszka
14. Marczewska Magdalena
15. Matysiak Agnieszka
16. Mokwińska Monika
17. Musiał Agata
18. Piotrowska Izabela
19. Piwońska Edyta
20. Pniak Dominika
21. Relidzyńska Małgorzata
22. Ruszczyńska Maja
23. Sieroń Katarzyna
24. Sokołowski Mikołaj
25. Święch Artur
26. Tusień Milenia
27. Wadiak Katarzyna
28. Wajnberger Iwona
29. Wiesztal Monika
30. Wudarczyk Dorota
31. Żukowski Hubert
32. Arabski Andrzej
33. Bielas Agnieszka
34. Bojarowicz Bartosz
35. Borowiec Monika
36. Brzostek Paweł
37. Chrabąszcz Agata
38. Cienciała Paweł
39. Dąbek Anita
40. Domagała Maciej
41. Domińczak Eliza
42. Drozdowska Katarzyna
43. Dudek Tomasz
44. Fert Grzegorz
45. Gomuła Grzegorz
46. Iwański Grzegorz
47. Kafel Jacek
48. Komorowska Iwona
49. Krala Krzysztof
50. Mirowska Mirosława
51. Nahurska Anna
52. Opalska Małgorzata
53. Paduszyńska Lidia
54. Pałka Jacek
55. Rękas Grzegorz
56. Salamon Marcin
57. Smurzyńska Agnieszka
58. Sobieraj Łukasz
59. Sornat Bartosz
60. Syska Anna
61. Tokarski Marcin
62. Urbański Janusz
63. Wróblewski Tomasz
64. Zadrzyński Andrzej
65. Zakrzewski Paweł
66. Zarzycka Małgorzata
67. Zygadło Nikodem
68. Braun Krzysztof
69. Chodkiewicz Katarzyna
70. Dzierżak Radosław
71. Fajks Magdalena
72. Grabowska Joanna
73. Hisicz Monika
74. Jagodzińska Agnieszka
75. Janicka Monika
76. Kochanek Ilona
77. Kołba Edyta
78. Kotwica-Martin Monika
79. Król Monika
80. Lutwin Małgorzata
81. Łukasiewicz Anna
82. Majcher Dariusz
83. Mikuła Małgorzata
84. Młynarczyk Mariusz
85. Niewiadomska Izabela
86. Nowakowska Renata
87. Orkisz Anna
88. Podolska Magdalena
89. Prześlak Barbara
90. Rusek Grzegorz
91. Rutczyńska Katrzyna
92. Skrok Krzysztof
93. Skrońska Monika
94. Skuczyńska Sylwia
95. Stefańczyk Krzysztof
96. Tarapacz Przemysław
97. Wielińska Marta
98. Wojtasik Agnieszka
99. Wojtasik Monika
100. Wójcik Izabela
101. Wójcik Katarzyna
102. Bielecki Maciej
103. Brożyna Edyta
104. Cedro Bartłomiej
105. Godek Agnieszka
106. Grimm Agata
107. Grygiel Aneta
108. Grzeszczyk Marcin
109. Jopkiewicz Grzegorz
110. Kosecki Piotr
111. Kowalczewska Katarzyna
112. Kozakowska Laura
113. Kozieł Kinga
114. Kozyra Monika
115. Kralka Agnieszka
116. Kułagowski Waldemar
117. Machera Justyna
118. Mazurczak Justyna
119. Michalska Paulina
120. Mularczyk Anna
121. Nosek Agnieszka
122. Obara Katarzyna
123. Olekszyk Katarzyna
124. Pasternak Aneta
125. Patynowska Agnieszka
126. Pindral Nina
127. Półchłopek Mariusz
128. Przepiorą Aneta
129. Przepiorą Rafał
130. Rolak Iwona
131. Salwa Lesze
132. Skrobisz Patrycja
133. Sołtys Grzegorz
134. Stawski Kamil
135. Szułkiewicz Szymon
136. Trela Barbara
137. Tworek Aneta
138. Walkowiak Nikodem
139. Wójcik Agnieszka
140. Zając Justyna
141. Zapała Ryszard
142. Żesławska Dorota
143. Chabowski Michał
144. Cybulska Monika
145. Czają Krzysztof
146. Gołąbek Agnieszka
147. Kaszuba Aneta
148. Kotarowska Karina
149. Kozłowska Barbara
150. Kulik Marcin
151. Kumor Marcin
152. Liber Justyna
153. Fabian Anna
154. Paździeż Lidia
155. Raczyńska Anna
156. Radwańska Tamara
157. Sadowska Dorota
158. Sobczyk Małgorzata
159. Sośniak Magdalena
160. Ślefarska Małgorzata
161. Widz Agnieszka
162. Wieczorek Daniel
163. Wilczyńska Aneta
164. Wrońska Wiesława
165. Wywiał Krzysztof
166. Bugajna Ewa
167. Dostał Magdalena
168. Fedon Edyta
169. Kaleta Marek
170. Kantor Robert
171. Kwiecień Justyna
172. Łapot Magdalena
173. Mikołaszek Agnieszka
174. Młynarczyk Maciej
175. Mytych Eliza
176. Opałka Jakub
177. Paluch Piotr
178. Pióro Marcin
179. Plewiński Maciej
180. Podosek Marcin
181. Rybka Witold
182. Sałaj Izabela
183. Sambor Małgorzata
184. Surma Małgorzata
185. Śliwa Justyna
186. Zadrożna Agnieszka
187. Zawada Bartosz
188. Zieją Konrad
189. Żmijewski Maciej

1994

1. Baran Ilona
2. Baszkiewicz Kaja
3. Biernacka Monika
4. Brzezińska Jowita
5. Cedro Marzena
6. Choromańska Anna
7. Czają Katarzyna
8. Czech Katarzyna
9. Fatalski Marcin
10. Głuch Marek
11. Jedlikowska Ewelina
12. Kiersznowska Kinga
13. Korban Rafał
14. Kruk Jaromir
15. KunderaAnna
16. Majcher Monika
17. Maryniak Beata
18. Mikulska Agnieszka
19. Molenda Anna
20. Murzec Agnieszka
21. Namyślik Joanna
22. Piotrowska Agnieszka
23. Plachimowicz Anna
24. Rubak Justyna
25. Szrek Sylwia
26. Szwarc Jolanta
27. Tomala Agnieszka
28. Tomaszewska Karolina
29. Trela Magdalena
30. Węgrzyn Monika
31. Wiech Joanna
32. Zięba Justyna
33. Ziętal Magdalena
34. Znoykowicz Małgorzata
35. Bańczarowski Piotr
36. Berens Michał
37. Bilska Elżbieta
38. Budzyn Michał
39. Chojnowska Magdalena
40. Dziobała Monika
41. Fraczek Ewa
42. Gawlik Marcin
43. Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
44. Karsznia Dorota
45. Kowal Jakub
46. Kubicza Magdalena
47. Marcinkowski Michał
48. Markowski Wojciech
49. Maszenda Przemysław
50. Miernik Agnieszka
51. Natoński Krzysztof
52. Olczyk Krzysztof
53. Opas Grzegorz
54. Pałka Rafał
55. Pantak Izabela
56. Pasek Tomasz
57. Rutczyńska Izabela
58. Sapa Monika
59. Stanaszek Maciej
60. Starmach Robert
61. Szajewski Jacek
62. Szewczyk Łukasz
63. Śliwiński Marcin
64. Warda Paweł
65. Witek Monika
66. Wójcik Anna
67. Zajączkowski Paweł
68. Zapart Edyta
69. Zemlik Ilona
70. Bednarska Renata
71. Bolechowska Anna
72. Cyrnek Beata
73. Czuryło Seweryn
74. Ejma Katarzyna
75. Felis Aneta
76. Fijałkowski Marcin
77. Gadowska Justyna
78. Gałuszka Agnieszka
79. Hurkała Robert
80. Jamioł Edyta
81. Janeczek Oskar
82. Kaniowska Dorota
83. Kędzior Magdalena
84. Kolasa Andrzej
85. Kopeć Justyna
86. Kulpińska Katarzyna
87. Latała Radosław
88. Legawiec Joanna
89. Maj Agnieszka
90. Mazur Iwona
91. Miechówka Marcin
92. Orłowska Wioletta
93. Pasławska Agnieszka
94. Piotrowicz Julia
95. Sikorska Dorota
96. Stodolna Magdalena
97. Śpiewak Agnieszka
98. Wawrzycka Dorota
99. Wawrzycka Marzena
100. Wedder Monika
101. Wesołowski Jarosław
102. Wierzbicka Urszula
103. Wojcieszyński Mariusz
104. Banaś Dagmara
105. Bąk Olga
106. Burzyński Michał
107. Burzyński Paweł
108. Chrapała Ewa
109. Dębska Edyta
110. Feliksiak Grzegorz
111. Jaworska Dorota
112. Kaleta Andrzej
113. Kochanowski Michał
114. Koralewska Magdalena
115. Kulma Kamil
116. Młynarczyk Monika
117. Ogonowska Katarzyna
118. Pietrzyk Filip
119. Piotrowska Małgorzata
120. Roślicka Agnieszka
121. Rylska Joanna
122. Stachurska Urszula
123. Szewczyk Robert
124. Wojtyś Stanisław
125. Zalewska Urszula
126. Zawadzki Paweł
127. Zieliński Michał
128. Baran Beata
129. Bednarska Lidia
130. Czuryło Robert
131. Drabikowska Anna
132. Gadowski Cezary
133. Galińska Karolina
134. GrosickaAnna
135. Hryniewicka Monika
136. Janion Dorota
137. Jaros Rafał
138. Kaźmierczyk Ilona
139. Kopeć Karolina
140. Kręcisz Agnieszka
141. Krzysiek Anna
142. Kubicz Izabela
143. Midziak Iwona
144. Młodawska Anita
145. Niewadził Robert
146. Pustuła Diana
147. Radlak Marta
148. Rączkiewicz Marzena
149. Sabat Agnieszka
150. Sawicka Agnieszka
151. Śliwińska Barbara
152. Waglowska Agnieszka
153. Wajenberger Magdalena
154. Wojewodzie Joanna
155. Zygała Marceli
156. Barabasz Iwona
157. Bednarczyk Patrycja
158. Cedro Anna
159. Chróścielewski Bartosz
160. Cichońska Ewa
161. Domagalska Małgorzata
162. Dzwonnik Anna
163. Jagodziński Piotr
164. Kaleta Michał
165. Kowalczyk Paula
166. Kozieł Magdalena
167. Kozub Agnieszka
168. Machała Dorota
169. Partyka Magdalena
170. Pazera Beata
171. Ptak Aneta
172. Rzeczycka Agata
173. Słońska Mariola
174. Starczewska Aneta
175. Stępień Anna
176. Szwajnoch Monika
177. Welke Dorota
178. Wojciechowski Michał
179. Zacharias Agnieszka
180. Zaporowska Anna
181. Zawrzykraj Justyna
182. Zwierzyńska Małgorzata
183. Arendarski Krzysztof
184. Barczewska Zofia
185. Barczewski Szymon
186. Buras Joanna
187. Dachnowska Agnieszka
188. Domeracka Olga
189. Fortuna Justyna
190. Gajek Małgorzata
191. Halik Anita
192. Hildebrandt Patrycja
193. Jantarski Konrad
194. Janusiewicz Magdalena
195. Jaros Iwona
196. Jawor Katarzyna
197. Kleszowska Monika
198. Kluźniak Jacek
199. Król Ewa
200. Mazanka Katarzyna
201. Nowak Magdalena
202. Paszkowska Anna
203. Pyśkiewicz Gabriela
204. Sajnok Arkadiusz
205. Skiba Marta
206. Socha Piotr
207. Szczepanik Joanna
208. Szewczyk Monika
209. Ślusarczyk Anastazja
210. Wach Joanna
211. Witkowska Maja
212. Zemsta Małgorzata

1995

1. Chilik Anna
2. Frydrych Monika
3. Gawęcka Beata
4. Gola Marta
5. Jawor Anna
6. Mącznik Andrzej
7. Miaz Anna
8. Miszczyk Ewelina
9. Moskal Grzegorz
10. Mucha Tomasz
11. Orlińska Karolina
12. Pająk Magdalena
13. Pniewska Monika
14. Romańska Marlena
15. Rzepecka Gabriela
16. Samiec Katarzyna
17. Sobczyk Magdalena
18. Strzelecka Magdalena
19. Sułowska Marzena
20. Szydziak Marcin
21. Wiatkowska Kornelia
22. Włodarczyk Anna
23. Wróbel Anna
24. Wrzosek Ewa
25. Zapała Bartłomiej
26. Zapart Magdalena
27. Zyzman Olga
28. Żelezik Daniel
29. Braziewicz Olga
30. Caban Łukasz
31. Chatys Łukasz
32. Chruściel Michał
33. Fert Paweł
34. Kaszuba Tomasz
35. Kawalec Paweł
36. Kosowicz Małgorzata
37. Kozicka Małgorzata
38. KutrzebaAnna
39. Lipski Jakub
40. Lizner Grzegorz
41. Lupa Anna
42. Łepek Łukasz
43. Maciejewski Łukasz
44. Mazur Karolina
45. Popowski Piotr
46. Pszczoła Aleksander
47. Puto Justyna
48. Radecka Małgorzata
49. Raus Dariusz
50. Rodzoś Michał
51. Sakławski Piotr
52. Stanaszek Jacek
53. Szczepanek Anna
54. Szczepankiewicz Marta
55. Sztorc Aleksandra
56. Tarnowska Monika
57. Tysiączny Marcin
58. Wągrowski Michał
59. Wciślik Maciej
60. Brelak Edyta
61. Czarnowska Anna
62. Dziedzic Monika
63. Giemza Izabella
64. Kosakowski Tomasz
65. Kotwica Justyna
66. Kozieł Agnieszka
67. Kręcisz Dorota
68. Krochmal Anna
69. Ksel Justyna
70. Madej Katarzyna
71. Milewska Milena
72. Moskal Robert
73. Opałka Jadwiga
74. Orłowska Beata
75. Pawłowski Rafał
76. Radowicz Joanna
77. Rokita Konrad
78. Rybarczyk Dorota
79. Salwa Grzegorz
80. SkórskiLech
81. Sowiar Izabela
82. Szrek Łukasz
83. Wilk Marta
84. Wilk Wioletta
85. Wojtyna Ilona
86. Wójcik Agnieszka
87. Wójcik Anna
88. Zabojszcz Michał
89. Zwierzyński Paweł
90. Blacha Katarzyna
91. Burasowicz Robert
92. Cerazy Joanna
93. Chabior Tomasz
94. Coś Monika
95. Fajdek Grzegorz
96. Frankowicz Barbara
97. Gaweł Beata
98. Golba Paulina
99. Hoffman Elżbieta
100. Kownacki Tomasz
101. Krotzek Monika
102. Kubicka Anna
103. Kuźnia Katarzyna
104. Kwietniewska Katarzyna
105. Lisiewska Ewa
106. Łosiński Łukasz
107. Mazur Agnieszka
108. MondzikAnna
109. Polakowski Paweł
110. Rybak Grzegorz
111. Strzelecki Tomasz
112. Syrek Agata
113. Tomaszewska Ewa
114. Walczyk Katarzyna
115. Wilman Tomasz
116. Wójcikiewicz Małgorzata
117. Adach. Renata
118. Bigosińska Dorota
119. Brodecka Agnieszka
120. Chyb Anna
121. Duda Edyta
122. Grabarczyk Justyna
123. Gruszko Katarzyna
124. Jabłońska Agnieszka
125. Kapela Katarzyna
126. Krogulec Marta
127. Krzysztofik Monika
128. Kuta Beata
129. Mojżeszek Katarzyna
130. Okólska Anna
131. Pieczaba Justyna
132. Pietrzyk Agnieszka
133. Piotrowska Ewa
134. Pypeć Monika
135. Reguła Justyna
136. Samiec Anna
137. Siemek Joanna
138. Sikora Aleksandra
139. Sitarska Danuta
140. Smołuch Jowita
141. Stępniewska Monika
142. Ściegienna Maria
143. Twardowska Nina
144. Wijas Magdalena
145. Amerek Michał
146. Białkiewicz Jarosław
147. Borek Dorota
148. Borek Michał
149. Cedro Agnieszka
150. Chabik Grzegorz
151. Chłopek Wojciech
152. Cień Monika
153. Fronk Agnieszka
154. Głowacki Michał
155. Głuch Monika
156. Idzik Przemysław
157. Justyniarska Anna
158. Kałamarz Agnieszka
159. Kępa Dariusz
160. Kwiecień Piotr
161. Madejska Małgorzata
162. Motyka Michał
163. Opałko Grzegorz
164. Piwek Katarzyna
165. Rybiński Przemysław
166. Sarzyńska Ewa
167. Sobczyk Agnieszka
168. Stanek Joanna
169. Staśkiewicz Małgorzata
170. Tokarska Joanna
171. Wlazło Maciej
172. Wrona Monika
173. Wywiał Anna
174. Zapart Michał
175. Zarzycki Grzegorz
176. Zdenkowski Krzysztof
177. Borowiecka Agnieszka
178. Dąbrowski Artur
179. Dymurska Małgorzata
180. Dziopa Edyta
181. Erdenberger Tomasz
182. Gąsior Kinga
183. Górczyńska Karolina
184. Grabowski Tomasz
185. Jaros Agnieszka
186. Kasprzyk Sebastian
187. Klaja Igor
188. Klimas Magdalena
189. Klimas Monika
190. Kopacz Monika
191. Kopeć Dominik
192. Kowalczyk Agata
193. Lichosik Katarzyna
194. Magdziarz Michał
195. Mazur Monika
196. Mikołajczyk Sebastian
197. Nadolna Małgorzata
198. Okólska Aneta
199. Podsiedlik Marek
200. Rudzińska Agnieszka
201. Sabat Marcin
202. Sadłocha Diana
203. Sagan Piotr
204. Sękowski Michał
205. Sitek Łukasz
206. Skrzypczak Agnieszka
207. Śniecikowski Konrad
208. Wasińska Magdalena
209. Wtulich Łukasz

1996

1. Adach Michał
2. Białek Katarzyna
3. Bielawski Marcin
4. Błońska Renata
5. Boroń Katarzyna
6. Dąbrowska Izabela
7. Domagalska Magdalena
8. Florczak Monika
9. Ignatowicz Joanna
10. IwańskaAnna
11. Jamrożek Jakub
12. Kraśnicka Agnieszka
13. Malinowska Agnieszka
14. Mazurkiewicz Ewa
15. Nowak Paweł
16. Pietraszkiewicz Aneta
17. Stanisz Agnieszka
18. Świeboda Agnieszka
19. Taborowicz Aneta
20. Trepka Olga
21. Ustienna Magdalena
22. Walasek Małgorzata
23. Zaborek Kamila
24. Zapała Marta
25. Ziętal Anna
26. Żalińska Marzena
27. Baszkiewicz Tymon
28. Chmiel Marcelina
29. Długosz Maciej
30. Domżał Maria
31. Dymurski Tadeusz
32. Gaweł Adam
33. Gąsiennica Damian
34. Gębski Paweł
35. Głodzik Marcin
36. Golec Daria
37. Głuszek Katarzyna
38. Jachowicz Małgorzata
39. Kotras Marcin
40. Kurtek Agnieszka
41. Kwiatkowski Rafał
42. Malarczyk Anna
43. Niebudek Edyta
44. Niedziela Wioletta
45. Nowak Karolina
46. Papież Edyta
47. Podczasi Jarosław
48. Pietruszka Edyta
49. Skuciński Adam
50. Sobczyk Agnieszka
51. Stoczkiewicz Ewa
52. Siewierska Mariola
53. Wawrzycka Izabela
54. Wójcik Monika
55. Zych Agnieszka
56. Bawiec Joanna
57. Dworniczak Marta
58. Gacek Olga
59. Głowacka Paula
60. Głowacki Maciej
61. Grabalski Krzysztof
62. Hanszke Agnieszka
63. Jackowska Anna
64. Janion Agnieszka
65. Kaleta Magda
66. Kowalska Agnieszka
67. Maj Ewa
68. Molenda Aleksandra
69. Niewada Alicja
70. Opas Robert
71. Paluch Paweł
72. Pietrzak Joanna
73. Piłat Monika
74. Piras Justyna
75. Radomski Patryk
76. Ryba Justyna
77. Rzepecka Justyna
78. Salwa Justyna
79. Sikora Maciej
80. Sikora Małgorzata
81. Sikora Wojciech
82. Sławeta Norbert
83. Stępień Justyna
84. Sztechman Dorota
85. Szydziak Kinga
86. Śmiszek Aleksandra
87. Wnuk Olimpia
88. Biała Monika
89. Białkiewicz Anna
90. Budkiewicz Grzegorz
91. Cabaj Aneta
92. Charabień Kamila
93. Falkiewicz Justyna
94. Grzesińska Karolina
95. Jarocka Małgorzata
96. Klikowicz Piotr
97. Konstantynowic Konrad
98. Kordyka Monika
99. Kubicza Marcin
100. Kwiecień Jarosław
101. Lewańska Daniela
102. Lis Urszula
103. Michcik Małgorzata
104. Moćko Lena
105. Perlak Sylwia
106. Piotrowski Michał
107. Piskorek Monika
108. Piwowarska Agnieszka
109. Pniewski Bartosz
110. Puto Monika
111. Pytel Marcin
112. Ryszkowski Andrzej
113. Salus Dorota
114. Sikorska Anna
115. Skalska Katarzyna
116. Stawecka Katarzyna
117. Tracichleb Justyna
118. Wyciszkiewicz Ernest
119. Zapała Michał
120. Zbroiński Kornel
121. Augustowska Katarzyna
122. Dąbrowska Olga
123. Gola Mariusz
124. Grabowski Grzegorz
125. Janecka Monika
126. Korona Wojciech
127. Kozłowska Joanna
128. Latalska Małgorzata
129. Laurman Sylwia
130. Łabędzka Agnieszka
131. Matysek Aneta
132. Mazur Anna
133. Nieckarz Andrzej
134. Nowak Agnieszka
135. Ochnicka Iwona
136. Opel Justyna
137. Ozga Urszula
138. Padjas Anna
139. Pasek Dorota
140. Piętak Małgorzata
141. Rogozińska Aneta
142. Sadkowska Inga
143. Sakra Monika
144. Stanek Justyna
145. Stolba Katarzyna
146. Sura Urszula
147. Synowiec Justyna
148. Szczepaniak Ewa
149. Szrek Sabina
150. Śliwiński Paweł
151. Wiech Marta
152. Wroniewska Joanna
153. Wróblewski Zbigniew
154. Wtorek Aneta
155. Żelazna Beata
156. Bigaj Kamila
157. Chmielarska Katarzyna
158. Dalowski Tomasz
159. Drożdż Michał
160. Duś Aneta
161. Hajduk Aldona
162. Juzoń Magdalena
163. Kopeć Monika
164. Kręcisz Karolina
165. Król Dominik
166. Kubik Iwona
167. Łazarska Monika
168. Masternak Sebastian
169. Osman Tomasz
170. Piłat Justyna
171. Pluszczyńska Kinga
172. Pytlik Eliza
173. Rzepka Magdalena
174. Szewczyk Ewa
175. Szwed Małgorzata
176. Truchan Beata
177. Urban Katarzyna
178. Wiech Łukasz
179. Wieczorek Monika
180. Witecka Małgorzata
181. Zacharz Sylwia
182. Zemsta Edyta
183. Ziółkowski Piotr
184. Zygadło Jowita

1997

1. Andrasik Dagmara
2. Armata Justyna
3. Cedro Eliza
4. Czerwonka Anna
5. Giemza Przemysław
6. Jabłoński Sebastian
7. Janik Marta
8. Kaczyńska Dorota
9. Kaprzyk Aneta
10. Karyś Agnieszka
11. Kastek Agnieszka
12. Kawińska Katarzyna
13. Korus Kamila
14. Król Anna
15. Królikowski Michał
16. Kwiatkowska Magdalena
17. Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
18. Majcher Beniamin
19. Musiał Agnieszka
20. Palacz Iwona
21. Pawełek Anna
22. Peczela Anita
23. Pękalska Katarzyna
24. Pieniążek Anna
25. Religa Agnieszka
26. Serafin Maria
27. Seweryn Aleksandra
28. Sierak Grzegorz
29. Sroka Magdalena
30. Wojtachnia Agnieszka
31. Zawadzka Dorota
32. Ambrożejczyk Katarzyna
33. Brachowska Renata
34. Buchcie Anna
35. Ciba Magdalena
36. Chruściel Tomasz
37. Jaworska Anna
38. Kozieł Janusz
39. Kozubski Wojciech
40. KrzysiekAnna
41. Kurdziel Tomasz
42. Maciejewska Monika
43. Majka Dariusz
44. Mularczyk Eliza
45. Rak Paweł
46. Rosicka Małgorzata
47. Sender Anna
48. Szarecka Grażyna
49. Ścisło Magdalena
50. Ślefarski Tomasz
51. Tracz Barbara
52. Węgrzyn Kinga
53. Władyszewski Konrad
54. Zajkowska Katarzyna
55. Bilski Paweł
56. Borowiec Anna
57. Buras Agnieszka
58. Domagała Michał
59. Donatt Michał
60. Gęślak Mateusz
61. Grzegorzewska Agnieszka
62. Grzegorzewska Małgorzata
63. Gorazd Agata
64. Hajduk Paulina
65. Łapot Anna
66. Jóźwicka Ewa
67. Morantowicz Anna
68. Malmur Mariusz
69. Mochocki Rafał
70. Pająk Magda
71. Podolska Maja
72. Piróg Justyna
73. Skiba Marta
74. Sieczko Anna
75. Skrodzka Joanna
76. Stefańczyk Agnieszka
77. Soja Iwona
78. Tokar Marta
79. Walczyk Marek
80. Wieczorek Łukasz
81. Wincewicz Andrzej
82. Zygan Magdalena
83. Zawadzka Renata
84. Baran Magdalena
85. Chwaliński Szymon
86. Czekańska Elwira
87. Dudek Sebastian
88. Fąfara Małgorzata
89. Gleńska Ewelina
90. Kołodziej Paweł
91. Korbińska Paulina
92. Kowalczewska Justyna
93. Kowalik Monika
94. Kozak Agnieszka
95. Lewandowska Beata
96. Michcik Bożena
97. Miller Natalia
98. Odzimek Agata
99. Owczarek Justyna
100. Paluchowska Anna
101. Pawlik Karolina
102. Pękalski Aleksander
103. Piskorek Beata
104. Radecki Maciej
105. Rydlewska Bożena
106. Sarek Łukasz
107. Skłodowska Barbara
108. Śliwa Magdalena
109. Tkaczyk Anna
110. Wajda Monika
111. Wojtasik Monika
112. Wojtasińska Monika
113. Ziętal Paulina
114. Żuk Michał
115. Bruska Katarzyna
116. Cieślak Jarosław
117. Dziób Izabela
118. Gierulski Mateusz
119. Gruszewski Paweł
120. Kapinos Piotr
121. Kopacz Magdalena
122. Kowalska Małgorzata
123. Lipska Marzena
124. Łysek Katarzyna
125. Maciągowska Magdalena
126. Majkowska Joanna
127. Mieszkalska Anna
128. Mróz Agnieszka
129. Orzelska Ewa
130. Pernal Hanna
131. Raczyńska Katarzyna
132. Siwak Małgorzata
133. Skowron Dorota
134. Skrok Katarzyna
135. Skucińska Ewelina
136. Słaboń Kamila
137. Ściegienna Elżbieta
138. Tomaszewska Magdalena
139. Wierzbowska Monika
140. Wilczyńska Katarzyna
141. Wojasiewicz Andrzej
142. Wojdak Magdalena
143. Woźniak Dagmara
144. Zbróg Andrzej
145. Zuchowicz Sylwia
146. Basąg Beata
147. Chudy Łukasz
148. Dętka Magdalena
149. Florczyk Marcin
150. Głuch Magdalena
151. Gondek Monika
152. Hammerl Dagmara
153. Janusz Tomasz
154. Jastrzebski Jarosław
155. Jędraszek Bartosz
156. Koniusz Izabela
157. Kopeć Agnieszka
158. Kot Katarzyna
159. Kotus Magdalena
160. Krawczyk Zbigniew
161. Kryczka Sylwia
162. Łakomiec Kinga
163. Mazepa Emilia
164. Nowak Paweł
165. Olewińska Agnieszka
166. Podgórski Łukasz
167. Starula Elżbieta
168. Szyndler Sebastian
169. Tomasik Iwona
170. Tomczyk Krzysztof
171. Wesołowska Anna
172. Wilkiewicz Maciej
173. Włudyga Paweł
174. Wojtasik Magdalena
175. Wójcik Anna
176. Zielińska Izabela
177. Zygała Dominika
178. Anacki Marcin
179. Benigier Magdalena
180. Borek Edyta
181. Cembrzyńska Magdalena
182. Chmielarski Krzysztof
183. Człeczyński Marcin
184. Drozd Anna
185. German Iwona
186. Gieryk Agnieszka
187. Główczyńska Anna
188. Godek Dorota
189. Gruszczyńska Żaneta
190. Gruszka Katarzyna
191. Iwańska Katarzyna
192. Jakubowska Marta
193. Jasonek Renata
194. Kukulska Patrycja
195. Osiecka Magdalena
196. Reguła Ewelina
197. Salwa Jakub
198. Serwin Mariusz
199. Sławiński Tomasz
200. Szot Mariola
201. Wielgus Marta
202. Włosek Zbigniew
203. Wojcieszyńska Ewa
204. Wojtyś Grzegorz
205. Zachariasz Przemysław
206. Ziernik Piotr
207. Ziółek Marcin
208. Barwicki Łukasz
209. Bech Dominik
210. Bera Edyta
211. Bieniek Michał
212. Ciach Maciej
213. Czwartosz Katarzyna
214. Garnek Jarosław
215. Jabłoński Szymon
216. Jerzyk Dominika
217. Kardasiński Michał
218. Kastek Małgorzata
219. Kochanowski Artur
220. Kopeć Ewa
221. Kubikowska Anna
222. Kwaśniewski Damian
223. Łącki Nikodem
224. Liber Paweł
225. Liber Piotr
226. Lis Kamila
227. Lis Magdalena
228. Łygoński Dariusz
229. Molenda Marcin
230. Nogacki Robert
231. Nowak Cezary
232. Samek Marcin .
233. Smaga Magdalena
234. Świercz Renata
235. Szewczyk Marcin
236. Topór Małgorzata
237. Ule Karol
238. Zaborek Michał
239. Żak Katarzyna
240. Zieliński Michał

1998

1. Bełski Piotr
2. Borkowska Katarzyna
3. Czeczot Katarzyna
4. Dudała Grzegorz
5. Dudek Agnieszka
6. Gajek Małgorzata
7. Gocał Agnieszka
8. Górniak Aleksandra
9. Grzesik Piotr
10. Hajduk Agnieszka
11. Ignatowieź Joanna
12. Iwanczatik Sylwia
13. Karyś Anna
14. Klimaszewska Justyna
15. Kula Agata
16. Lewicka Agnieszka
17. Modras Agnieszka
18. Nowakowska Aleksandra
19. Pigułowska Bianka
20. Piotrowski Wojciech
21. Piórkowski Michał
22. Polit Marcin
23. Powałkiewicz Katarzyna
24. Prasek Aleksandra
25. Snopek Jakub
26. Szerszeń Rafał
27. Świerczyński Jacek
28. Trela Marta
29. Wojtasińska Maria
30. Zapała Ewelina
31. Zaraska Marta
32. Zięba Joanna
33. Żelazo Anna
34. Adamczak Radosław
35. Barański Krzysztof
36. Biskup Michał
37. Burczyn Wojciech
38. Cieślicka Magdalena
39. Drogosz Milena
40. Gajkowska Kinga
41. Gawrońska Anna
42. Gumułka Przemysław
43. Hajduk Katarzyna
44. Janus Sławomir
45. Jaworski Piotr
46. Kozieł Agnieszka
47. Kuśmirek Izabela
48. Łapa Joanna
49. Markowska Ewa
50. Nowak Izabela
51. Obiedziński Andrzej
52. Radomska Dorota
53. Raus Monika
54. Sayor Magdalena
55. Snopek Tomasz
56. Syska Paweł
57. Sztorc Karolina
58. Tysiączny Tomasz
59. Wolder Justyna
60. Woźniak Dominik
61. Wróbel Paweł
62. Wróblewska Paula
63. Zacharias Małgorzata
64. Zagniński Roman
65. Buras Justyna
66. Czyżewski Kamil
67. Górska Małgorzata
68. Grzywna Aleksandra
69. Janus-Młodawska Anna
70. Kabała Paulina
71. Kiersznowska Aneta
72. Kołkiewicz Agnieszka
73. Krupski Paweł
74. Kubicka Agnieszka
75. KuciembaAnna
76. Kur Agnieszka
77. Kwiatkowski Paweł
78. Łukianow Katarzyna
79. Majewska Anna
80. Pankiewicz Monika
81. Pasiński Jacek
82. Paździerz Monika
83. Piszczek Andrzej
84. Polakowska Joanna
85. Poniewierska Anna
86. Poniewierski Jacek
87. Prońko Aleksandra
88. Rajca Łukasz
89. Roszewska Sylwia
90. Sawadro Anna
91. Stępniewska Agnieszka
92. Stypuła Aleksandra
93. Sułko Piotr
94. Szymański Łukasz
95. Tofil Katarzyna
96. Wójcicka Dominika
97. Zbroińska Anna
98. Zwierzyńska Magdalena
99. Zychowicz Joanna
100. Żelazna Małgorzata
101. Żyłka Barbara
102. Adamczak Anna
103. Amerek Maciej
104. Antoniak Michał
105. Beń Piotr
106. Bolechowska Marta
107. Brzozowski Marcin
108. Bukowy Natalia
109. Cichecka Joanna
110. Cyran Ewa
111. Czapla Tomasz
112. Głowacka Barbara
113. Karpo wieź Katarzyna
114. Koszara Katarzyna
115. Kownacka Dorota
116. Majewska Agnieszka
117. Michta Kinga
118. Mondzik Ewa
119. Nowak Marta
120. Nowak Tomasz
121. Ołowiak Piotr
122. Panek Joanna
123. Riabcew Aleksandra
124. Sabat Monika
125. Skwarlińska Karolina
126. Socha Anna
127. Suchenia Agnieszka
128. Wojda Karolina
129. Woźniak Katarzyna
130. Wójcicki Adrian
131. Wzorek Ewa
132. Zawadzka Kinga
133. Chróścielewski Piotr
134. Cichońska Anna
135. Dobosz Jakub
136. Dyba Anna
137. Gacia Ewa
138. Gąsior Agnieszka
139. Głuszek Dorota
140. Gołaszewska Sylwia
141. Jakubczyk Magdalena
142. Kierys Agnieszka
143. Kownacki Tomasz
144. Kożuch Sylwia
145. Kuternoga Karolina
146. Lachowski Radosław
147. Lelas Magdalena
148. Mickiewicz Julita
149. Pacan Tomasz
150. Pawlonka Emil
151. Pięta Małgorzata
152. Piwowarczyk Aneta
153. Prokopowicz Agata
154. Rytt Paweł
155. Rzepa Dominik
156. Sala Małgorzata
157. Salwa Michał
158. Słowińska Anna
159. Stefańska Kamila
160. Surgiel Michał
161. Szeliga Dorota
162. Szymańska Anna
163. Zaczyńska Rita
164. Zwierzyński Szymon
165. Brzoza Leszek
166. Burgiel Justyna
167. Ciszek Przemysław
168. Dudek Marta
169. Dzięcioł Beata
170. Gajos Agata
171. Grela Ewa
172. Gremba Edyta
173. Kamera Eliza
174. Jedynak Aleksandra
175. Kotrys Dagmara
176. Kwiatek Ewa
177. Lech Piotr
178. Madejski Grzegorz
179. Mijas Agnieszka
180. Nocuń Tomasz
181. Olendzka Aleksandra
182. Pajor Agnieszka
183. Pawlik Aleksandra
184. Pędzik Marcin
185. Picheta Urszula
186. Pomarański Dominik
187. Sieczko Krzysztof
188. Sosnowska Agata
189. Sufm Maria
190. Szafraniec Hubert
191. Trybus Marcin
192. Wawszczyk Ewa
193. Wojdyła Marcin
194. Wojewodzie Ilona
195. Woźniak Monika
196. Zaręba Łukasz
197. Zieliński Tomasz

1999

1. Banasik Katarzyna
2. Baran Wioletta
3. Barańska Katarzyna
4. Berka Maja
5. Berka Martyna
6. Bętkowska Izabela
7. Bielecki Michał
8. Chmura Katarzyna
9. Czerepska Katarzyna
10. Dziewięcka Elżbieta
11. Górzyńska Agata
12. Jaroń Łucja
13. Kopytek Magdalena
14. Kowal Gabriela
15. Kowalska Kamila
16. Kubicki Artur
17. Kubik Karolina
18. Leydo Sergiusz
19. Madejska Agata
20. Mazur Anna
21. Mierzwa Arkadiusz
22. Mochoń Katarzyna
23. Musiał Magdalena
24. Nogacka kinga
25. Pater Michał
26. Pietrzyk Tomasz
27. Radomska Karolina
28. Różańska Maria
29. Rzepa Tomasz
30. Sikora Katarzyna
31. Sikora Natalia
32. Skórska Anna
33. Stępień Joanna
34. Stypuła Anna
35. Zimna Monika
36. Bartosz Hanna
37. Bojarowicz Anna
38. Chamera Joanna
39. Cyranowska Ewa
40. Gądarowski Mariusz
41. Giemza Olga
42. Gołębiowski Krzysztof
43. Grochal Katarzyna
44. Guzera Karolina
45. Jarosławski Konrad
46. Kaleta Rafał
47. Kamionka Marta
48. Karasek Przemysław
49. Kowalski Michał
50. Marcinkiewicz Michał
51. Markowski Michał
52. Modras Jacek
53. Niechciał Małgorzata
54. Nyczaj Ewa
55. Orzoł Jakub
56. Ostrowska Anna
57. Płonecki Przemysław
58. Rasiński Artur
59. Rozpara Ewelina
60. Sakławski Adam
61. Skórka Michał
62. Stajura Agnieszka
63. Stanaszek Łukasz
64. Stańczyk Michał
65. Stasiek Michał
66. Stępkowski Michał
67. Stoczkiewicz Maria
68. Szczecińska Adriana
69. Szczerba Katarzyna
70. Szenk Paweł
71. Terlecka Magdalena
72. Wach Paulina
73. Wolszczak Katarzyna
74. Zięzio Justyna
75. Zygadło Michał
76. Bielawska Marta
77. Boszczyk Andrzej
78. Ciepielewska Emilia
79. Cieślik Ewa
80. Fraczek Katarzyna
81. Głogowska Małgorzata
82. Jantarska Agnieszka
83. Kołodenna Małgorzata
84. Kot Małgorzata
85. Kowalczyk Agnieszka
86. Król Katarzyna
87. Kuder Kamil
88. Kurasiewicz Eliza
89. Kwapisz Dorota
90. Latała Anita
91. Łukianow Aneta
92. Maludzińska Aleksandra
93. Mechel Magdalena
94. Miedzińska Karolina
95. Młynarska Marta
96. Moćko Paulina
97. Musiał Magdalena
98. Nosek Marzena
99. Pańszczyk Anna
100. Pełeszczak Paulina
101. Siuda Dorota
102. Skrzyniarz Anna
103. Stachura Łukasz
104. Szot Edyta
105. Śnioch Magdalena
106. Toporek Maja
107. Włodno Piotr
108. Zapała Paulina
109. Armański Krzysztof
110. Borowiec Jakub
111. Brózda Karolina
112. Buracka Maja
113. Cecot Anna
114. Fonfara Łukasz
115. Gadek Monika
116. Godzwon Olga
117. Janik Paulina
118. Jońca Aleksandra
119. Jovanowić Vesna
120. Kisiel Sylwia
121. Kołodziejczyk Urszula
122. Kowalska Anna
123. Mokijewski Grzegorz
124. Orlińska Justyna
125. Pacanowska Katarzyna
126. Pańszczyk Marcin
127. Pawłowski Radosław
128. Płonka Daria
129. Pypeć Barbara
130. Rogula Piotr
131. Smorawski Jakub
132. Sołtys Tomasz
133. Szabla Agnieszka
134. Wajda Rafał
135. Warzecha Anna
136. Władyszewska Marta
137. Woźniak Izabela
138. Zalewska Justyna
139. Zatorski Michał
140. Barwicki Marcin
141. Bąk Aneta
142. Chaba Robert
143. Chmielewski Łukasz
144. Ciepluch Mariusz
145. Czekaj Paweł
146. Dzieniakowski Rafał
147. Fert Tomasz
148. Fijałkowski Karol
149. Grzebyk Arkadiusz
150. Guzy Łukasz
151. Jagiełło Anna
152. Janus Manuela
153. Jarosińska Agnieszka
154. Kasprzyk Kamil
155. Kawalec Rafał
156. Koziński Karol
157. Kozłowski Karol
158. Kundera Emilia
159. Łopatowski Kamil
160. Marcinkowski Marek
161. Marcinkowski Tomasz
162. Mijas Agata
163. Olszewska Ewa
164. Puto Magdalena
165. Sójka Dagmara
166. Sroka Bartłomiej
167. Szarecki Paweł
168. Szczepanek Andrzej
169. Szczygieł Joanna
170. Śliwiński Tomasz
171. Twarowski Artur
172. Tworek Piotr
173. Wiatrowska Katarzyna
174. Wiesztal Łukasz
175. Wójcik Izabela
176. Ziółkowska Katarzyna
177. Znojek Joanna
178. Bandura Róża
179. Bernat Ewelina
180. Burda Karna
181. Chałupka Katarzyna
182. Chrabąszcz Piotr
183. Denkowska Monika
184. Domagalska Justyna
185. Dzierżak Kamila
186. Forma Katarzyna
187. Gruszczyńska Dorota
188. Kaczmarska Mariola
189. Kowalik Dagmara
190. Kraśnicka Maria
191. Kuras Lidia
192. Kwiatkowska Agata
193. Madej Milena
194. Miernik Agnieszka
195. Napora Michał
196. Orlińska Katarzyna
197. Pajor Magdalena
198. Pawłowska Anna
199. Pelc Maciej
200. Piwowarczyk Agnieszka
201. Rucińska Helena
202. Rybowski Paweł
203. Skadłubowicz Dorota
204. Skwark Aleksandra
205. Sztuk Justyna
206. Ściana Magdalena
207. Świderski Marcin
208. Zięba Marcin
209. Bartos Aleksandra
210. Burda Oliwią
211. Czarnecka Agnieszka
212. Czerwiak Karolina
213. Fąfara Anna
214. Januchta Bogumiła
215. Kałamarz Magdalena
216. Komorniczak Agnieszka
217. Kowalczewski Paweł
218. Kropiwnicka Magdalena
219. Kudlińska Marta
220. Lipiec Anna
221. Łabęcka Iwona
222. Makaruk Dariusz
223. Malec Agata
224. Pająk Marta
225. Rajca Maciej
226. Ruciński Zbigniew
227. Seweryn Joanna
228. Sobczak Małgorzata
229. Sękowski Karol
230. Syska Matylda
231. Tomala Magdalena
232. Topór Agnieszka
233. Waloszczyk Alina
234. Wawszczyk Anna
235. Ziach Ewelina