Absolwenci 1950-1969

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF
8 maja 2015

1950

1. Bajder Jerzy Józef
2. Bińkowski Jan
3. Budzyn Tadeusz Antoni
4. Głuszek Jan
5. Gorzelak Arkadiusz
6. Kot Zbigniew
7 Kowalski Jerzy Aleksander
8. Kowalski Zbigniew Julian
9. Kozłowski Jerzy
10 Kuderowicz Zb. Marcin
11. Kwiatkowski Władysław
12. Lagierski Jan
13. Listowski Władysław
14. Malaga Ryszard
15. Olszewski Wacław
16. Ołubin Wacław
17. Pantak Lech Józef
18. Plech Adolf Marian
19. Raus Stanisław
20. Sikora Maciej Tadeusz
21. Topolski Roman Aleksander
22. Wilczkowski Zenon
23. Wójcik Tadeusz Franciszek
24. Wójcikiewicz Jerzy Maciej
25. Wydra Zdzisław Stanisław
26. Zapała Bronisław Jan
27. Żechowski Zbigniew Antoni
28. Dąbek Marian
29. Dudziak Zdzisław
30. Gajdziński Jerzy
31. Gała Wacława Jadwiga
32. Głazek Wiesław
33. Kazański Julian
34. Kozera Ferdynand
35. Lipiec Stanisław
36. Łach Władysław Jan
37. Łataś Leopold
38. Michta Zygmunt
39. Mikoś Andrzej
40. Nidecka Kazimiera
41. Osiecki Zbigniew
42. Pomorski Marian Józef
43. Raczyński Stanisław
44. Rogala Daniel
45. Rogowski Stanisław
46. Ryrak Stanisław
47. Skwark Czesław
48. Telka Zdzisław
49. Tomal Bogdan
50. Twardowski Józef
5l. Włodarczyk Henryk
52. Zaciewski Jerzy
53. Zakrzyński Wiesław 

1951

1. Adamczyk Stanisław
2. Banaś Julian
3. Baran Zdzisław
4. Białek Henryk
5. Chłopek Kazimierz
6. Fryt Mieczysław
7. Garbat Henryk
8. Giemza Tadeusz
9. Grabek Aleksander
10. Janus Ryszard
11. Jarząbek Tadeusz .
12. Jóźwik Adam
13. Karyś Józef
14. Karyś Mieczysław
15. Kowal Kazimierz
16. Kowalczyk Jan
17. Kwiatkowski Zdzisław
18. Lis Kazimierz
19. Łutczyk Jan Andrzej
20. Maj Wacław
21. Michta Ryszard
22. Pędyś Henryk
23. Rowiński Stefan
24. Sroczyński Marian
25. Stachura Józef
26. Stachurski Tadeusz
27. Szyć Andrzej
28. Śliz Leszek
29. Treliński Jerzy
30. Trojanuk Jerzy
31. Wilk Jan
32. Witecki Mieczysław
33. Zieliński Mieczysław
34. Banasik Stanisław
35. Biernacki Włodzimierz
36. Borelowski Zbigniew
37. Brzozowski-Belina Jerzy
38. Budziejko Lucjan
39. Dzidowski Jan
40. Filipecki Ryszard
41. Gajewski Jeremi
42. Gorzelak Józef
43. Grabowski Józef
44. Gumiński Wiesław
45. Har Andrzej
46. Kalita Mirosław
47. Karbowniczek Stanisław
48. Kumor Stanisław
49. Kwaśniewski Waldemar
50. Lis Józef
51. Łukomski Julisław
52. Madej Andrzej
53. Matysek Ryszard
54. Młynarczyk Jerzy
55. Niewadzi Mieczysław
56. Pimonow Witold
57. Sabat Włodzimierz
58. Sieklucki Wiesław
59. Sienkiewicz Mieczysław
60. Stępień Zdzicław
61. Szymański Teodor
62. Woś Longłn
63. Wrzeszcz Maciej
64. Zwolski Andrzej
65. Bąk Wiktor
66. Bimer Jan
67. Bujak Leonard
68. Daniewski Włodzimierz
69. Gadomski Andrzej
70. German Jerzy
71. Górnicki Bogusław
72. Klassa Jerzy
73. Kluszczyński Stanisław
74. Kuderowicz Janusz
75. Łabędzki Mieczysław
76. Miszczyk Leszek
77. Musiatowicz Sergiusz
78. Niebudek Stanisław
79. Pańszczyk Zbigniew
80. Parszczewski Mieczysław
81. Radomski Wacław
82. Robak Jerzy
83. Rybkowski Bogusław
84. Salwa Stanisław
85. Sernik Jan Janusz
86. Sobaś Stefan
87. Stawecki Zygmunt
88. Stolarczyk Jan
89. Tewiński Jerzy
90. Tombarkiewicz Jan
91. Ways Jerzy
92. Wojnowski Józef
93. Wroński Jarosław
94. Wróbel Marceli Piotr
95. Chojnacki Henryk
96. Ciosiński Jan
97. Dąbek Jerzy
98. Fatyga Jerzy
99. Gałczyński Mirosław
100. Godek Janusz
101. Gorzelak Andrzej
102. Kario Dariusz
103. Lipiec Eugeniusz
104. Lużyński Józef
105. Misiek Zdzisław
106. Nieznanowski Stefan
107. Ostrowski Jerzy
108. Rudziński Eugeniusz
109. Ryters Longin
110. Smoręda Zdzisław
111. Ściana Ryszard
112. Świderski Wojciech
113. Wiśniewski Ryszard
114. Zwierzchowski Jerzy
115. Żarnowiecki Zygmunt
116. Biernacki Zbigniew
117. Chudobski Jerzy
118. Czapla Stanisław
119. Dankiewicz Wiesław
120. Grzędzielski Jerzy
121. Janowski Andrzej
122. Jarosiński Eugeniusz
123. Kaleta Mieczysław
124. Konietz Zdzisław
125. Korniak Antoni
126. Krassowski Stanisław
127. Krochmal Stanisław
128. Łukasiak Bożydar
129. Łuszczak Józef
130. Morajda Bogusław
131. Piątkowski Zbigniew
132. Rochowski Jan
133. Ryters Waldemar
134. Sabat Józef
135. Szelhaus Stanisław
136. Szulborski Jerzy
137. Werens Sławomir
138. Wojdan Edward



1952


1. Bedła Tadeusz
2. Brzuszczyński Ryszard
3. Czajkowski Ryszard
4. Duda Edward
5. Duda Marian
6. Dzikowski Marek
7. Feder Zenon
8. Furnal Bohdan
9. Gajek Tadeusz
10. Golka Andrzej
11. Grabieć Stanisław
12. Gumowski Witold
13. Jaworski Krystian
14. Jończyk Stanisław
15. Konopa Jerzy
16. Kowalczewski Juliusz
17. Kowalski Czesław
18. Kusiński Jerzy
19. Majecki Zdzisław
20. Malinowski Miron
21. Medyński Jacek
22. Minkacz Anatol
23. Połowniak Józef
24. Scecewicz Sławosz
25. Skibniewski Henryk
26. Sobczyk Jerzy
27. Stroiński Jerzy
28. Szymański Witold
29. Świetlicki Jan
30. Tomaszewski Stefan
31. Tomaszewski Wojciech
32. Waseńczuk Roman
33. Wojda Andrzej
34. Baum Tadeusz
35. Dąbrowski Janusz
36. Gawlik Stanisław
37. Gierbuszewski Wacław
38. Gozdur Józef
39. Gregor Przemysław
40. Hendler Jerzy
41. Kowalski Włodzimierz
42. Król Romuald
43. Kubiś Zbigniew
44. Markiewicz Dobrosław
45. Pałasz Mirosław
46. Pawłowski Stefan
47. Puto Zdzisław
48. Rokicki Janusz
49. Rozpara Edward
50. Rylski Jan
51. Rysiak Gwidon
52. Skrobisz Stanisław
53. Skulimowski Michał
54. Słoń Ryszard
55. Turek Stanisław
56. Urbańczyk Stefan
57. Wolski Mieczysław
58. Wyczyński Marek
59. Wysocki Aleksander
60. Zieliński Zbigniew



1953


1. Baj Franciszek
2. Baka Jan
3. Bąk Bogdan
4. Brogowski Marian
5. Długosz Roman
6. Gawęcki Zygmunt
7. Idzikowski Janusz
8. Koska Gustaw
9. Lech Marian
10. Miernik Bogdan
11. Mojsiejenka Jarosław
12. Musiał Zdzisław
13. Przygodzki Janusz
14. Rudzisz Jerzy
15. Rylski Ryszard
16. Sawicz Andrzej
17. Sideł Władysław
18. Sobieraj Jerzy
19. Anioł Jan
20. Biernat Henryk
21. Chłopek Leopold
22. Filipowski Maciej
23. Garlicki Ryszard
24. Grusiecki Bogdan
25. Juszczyk Tadeusz
26. Kasperek Julian
27. Kmera Józef
28. Kubicki Bogusław
29. Kwiecień Jerzy
30. Lis Sylwester
31. Łysak Bogdan
32. Nowakowski Henryk
33. Nowakowski Jan
34. Paszkiewicz Tadeusz
35. Pawłowski Karol
36. Pytkowski Marek
37. Rudnicki Zbigniew
38. Sanecki Janusz
39. Sowiar Wiesław
40. Tomal Janusz
41. Trela Józef
42. Walusiński Marek
43. Węgierek Mieczysław
44. Zbróg Zygmunt



1954


1. Arendarski Janusz
2. Brzozowski Zbigniew
3. Chaba Mieczysław
4. Darda Bogdan
5. Daszewski Franciszek
6. Domański Eustachiusz
7. Durnoga Stanisław
8. Dzierżyć Stanisław
9. Grzybowski Marian
10. Huszno Bohdan
11. Jeszke Andrzej
12. Kaleta Lech
13. Kubiczek Andrzej
14. Lasak Zdzisław
15. Machowski Wojciech
16. Masłowski Janusz
17. Niechciał Eugeniusz
18. Paszuk Cezary
19. Pepasiński Lech
20. Piróg Leszek
21. Porzucek Stanisław
22. Siekaj Roman
23. Sierpiński Władysław
24. Skirwan Andrzej
25. Skotnicki Józef
26. Skrobot Wiesław
27. Szczepanek Ryszard
28. Szczerek Ireneusz
29. Szlagowski-Szczęśniak Andrzej
30. Szura Andrzej
31. Szymański Zbigniew
32. Śnioch Julian
33. Taborski Jan
34. Bielecki Zygmunt
35. Brodowski Maciej c
36. Doleczek Leszek
37. Jabłoński Edward
38. Kędra Włodzimierz
39. Korcipa Stanisław
40. Kot Janusz
41. Kudybyn Jerzy
42. Kurtek Tadeusz
43. Lipiec Jerzy
44. Michta Juliusz
45. Nogaj Czesław
46. Nowosielski Zbigniew
47. Pastuszko Cyprian
48. Szczechowska Kazimiera
49. Wróblewski Stanisław
50 Wydrych Tadeusz
51. Zakrzewski Jacek



1955


1. Bajer Janusz
2. Bladziak Ryszard
3. Brodawko Andrzej
4. Burczyn Tadeusz
5. Byrski Maria Krzysztof
6. Dąbrowski Eugeniusz
7. Długosz Stanisław
8. Fiuk Julian
9. Gadomski Wojciech
10. Gębski Stanisław
11. Goc Jan
12. Grabowiecki Jerzy
13. Grudziński Janusz
14. Grzybowski Zdzisław
15. Jaroń Józef
16. Kaleta Jan
17. Kondras Andrzej
18. Kowalczewski Zbigniew
19. Kozłowski Bronisław
20. Kudła Andrzej
21. Kwaśniewski Jan
22. Lejman Krzysztof
23. Mazurkiewicz Mikołaj
24. Milewski Kazimierz
25. Moralski Adam
26. Nowiński Zbigniew
27. Ornal Józef
28. Popek Ryszard
29. Przondo Jan
30. Ruszel Adam
31. Sędzielewski Remigiusz
32. Skarbek Jerzy
33. Skrobot Władysław
34. Skwark Waldemar
35. Stachura Bogumił
36. Trzeciak Janusz
37. Uchański Andrzej
38. Włosiński Mirosław
39. Wójcik Adam
40. Wróblewski Tymoteusz
41. Zieliński Maciej



1956


1. Bajer Janusz
2. Białuch Zdzisław
3. Boryś Wiesław
4. Ciopiński Jan
5. Dulnik Jerzy
6. Fiuk Wiesław
7. Garbat Czesław
8. Garlicki Grzegorz
9. Głuchowski Andrzej
10. Golka Wiesław
11. Grimm Janusz
12. Kaleta Władysław
13. Korczak Tadeusz
14. Kraj Krzysztof
15. Krogulec Kazimiera*
16. Król Leszek
17. Latała Jacek
18. Łukasik Janusz
19. Mazur Grzegorz
20. Mendak Czesław
21. Patrzałek Ryszard
22. Pierściński Paweł
23. Przeździecki Zbigniew
24. Pytkowski Jerzy
25. Rabajczyk Andrzej
26. Rak Eugeniusz
27. Ruszkiewicz Andrzej
28. Skotarczyk Józef
29. Szlenzak Andrzej
30. Wawok Józef
31. Woynarowski Marek
32. Zakrzewski Leszek
33. Zareba Krzysztof
34. Znakowski Andrzej



1957


1. Gołębiowski Jerzy
2. Gołuchowski Roman
3. Jarosiński Jerzy
4. Kędzior Krzysztof
5. Kuderowicz Andrzej
6. Linowski Stanisław
7. Łukawski Edward
8. Massalski Tadeusz
9. Nowak Antoni
10. Paduszyński Maciej
11. Rotter Krzysztof
12. Starkę Wiesław
13. Stempniewicz Sławomir
14. Syska Ryszard
15. Szczurkiewicz Waldemar
16. Sznuk Krzysztof
17. Ułasiewicz Jerzy
18. Urbańczyk Maciej
19. Augustyn Bogdan
20. Bronikowski Eustachiusz
21. Broniś Stefan
22. Chmielewski Antoni
23. Dobrzyński Janusz
24. Gross Zdzisław
25. Jerschina Jan
26. Krawczyk Andrzej
27. Łasa Mieczysław
28. Markowski Stanisław
29. Michno Andrzej
30. Morawski Bogusław
31. Niebudek Stanisław
32. Olszewski Stefan
33. Ostrowski Józef
34. Patejuk Władysław
35. Pawlik Mieczysław
36. Rębosz Ireneusz
37. Rzepka Zdzisław
38. Sarnecki Paweł
39. Śnioch Witold
40. Walenia Stanisław
41. Walewski Ryszard
42. Załęski Jan
43. Znojkiewicz Maciej


1958


1. Bigaj Jan
2. Ciosek Janusz
3. Ćwiąkała Ryszard
4. Dybała Piotr
5. Frejowski Ryszard
6. Gajl Tadeusz
7. Gawdzik Andrzej
8. Gawęcki Henryk
9. Krawczyk Marek
10. Krzeczowski Przemysław
11. Lipski Andrzej
12. Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
13. Machocki Ryszard
14. Milewski Lech
15. Nowak Stanisław
16. Ostaszewski Andrzej
17. Paszkiewicz Andrzej
18. Pniak Edward
19. Salwa Antoni
20. Senderski Ireneusz
21. Smołuch Jan
22. Smulczyński Józef
23. Stemplewski Zenon
24. Szczeciński Zdzisław
25. Ślósarczyk Stanisław
26. Świderski Józef
27. Twarowski Michał
28. Witecki Stanisław
29. Wójcik Andrzej
30. Wójcikowski Czesław
31. Zając Krzysztof
32. Zaremba Andrzej


1959


1. Armański Jerzy
2. Baumel Włodzimierz
3. Bobiński Andrzej
4. Cedler Włodzimierz
5. Dąbrowski Andrzej
6. Dziewięciu Czesław
7. Gawlik Andrzej
8. Guliński Konstanty
9. Jamioł Stanisław
10. Jermak Jerzy
11. Kędzior Maciej
12. Kluźniak Jerzy
13. Kohman Adam
14. Kowalczewski Maciej
15. Kowalski Ryszard
16. Lech Stanisław
17. Lewanowicz Andrzej
18. Łapiński Michał
19. Łukasiewicz Robert
20. Masłowski Medard
21. Massalski Andrzej
22. Matysek Andrzej
23. Piskorz Janusz
24. Pisowicz Adam
25. Słoń Piotr
26. Szczeciński Andrzej
27. Szczurowicz Andrzej
28. Szumega Adam
29. Świeczko Radosław
30. Zagdański Czesław
31. Zakrzewski Jacek


1960


1. Bakałarz Jan
2. Bartkiewicz Tadeusz
3. Bonikowski Jan
4. Chałupka Józef Feliks
5. Cudzik Marian
6. Daniel Jerzy
7. Dmoch Marek
8. Fajks Grzegorz
9. Fąfara Czesław
10. Glejch Wiesław
11. Jaworek Maria Helena
12. Kiełkiewicz Jerzy
13. Kopała Marek
14. Kozłowski Wojciech
15. Krawczyk Lech
16. Kubik Andrzej
17. Lipiec Tadeusz
18. Łukasik Lucjan
19. Malaga Elżbieta
20. Massalski Adam
21. Nagórska Krystyna.
22. Nowak Maria
23. Orlik Andrzej
24. Piątkowsk Adam
25. Piekarski Jerzy
26. Piwko Jerzy Sławomir
27. Popławski Jacek
28. Pstrowski Waldemar
29. Rosicki Andrzej
30. Sadło Andrzej
31. SitnikAdam
32. Skupin Janusz
33. Smohich Romuald
34. Wąsik Krzysztof
35. Wilman Janusz
36. Wójcikowski Aleksander
37. Zarębski Maciej
38. Żuliński Janusz


1961


1. Bełdowski Andrzej
2. Bernacki Zygmunt
3. Bucki Zenon
4. Cieślikiewicz Janusz
5. Dudek Andrzej
6. Dziubek Andrzej
7. Franko wieź Marek
8. Frak Edmund
9. Galankiewicz Aleksander
10. Górczak Grażyna
11. Górska Barbara
12. Grabowski Tankred
13. Grudziński Zygmunt
14. Kabziński Stefan
15. Kwiatkowski Andrzej
16. Łataś Marek
17. Łebek Andrzej
18. Łojek Janusz
19. Malaga Zbigniew
20. Małecki Jerzy
21. Marzec Halina
22. Matusiak Lidia
23. Paczewski Antoni
24. Pasek Andrzej
25. pełeszczak Marek
26. Pierściński Andrzej
27. Pisarczyk Grażyna
28. Podolecki Wojciech
29. Poniewski Mieczysław
30. Rabajczyk Maria Teresa
31. Rajca Andrzej
32. Ruciński Andrzej
33. Rupala Elżbieta
34. Sadkowski Andrzej
35. Sękowski Zbigniew
36. Sowiar Maria Urszula
37. Stolarczyk Cecylia
38. Strzelec Jerzy
39. Sulik Janusz
40. Szymański Janusz
41. Tałasiewicz Marek
42. Wawrzeńczyk Czesław
43. Wesołowski Roman
44. Widurski Marian
45. Wieczorek Józef
46. Wilkoński Włodzimierz
47. Winnicki Jakub
48. Wyczyński Wawrzyniec
49. Wyrzycki Sławomir
50. Życiński Jan


1962


1. Artymiak Antoni
2. Badowski Mieczysław
3. Baran Marian
4. Bieżanek Maria
5. Bławat Aleksandra
6. Bochenek Danuta
7. Bonikowska Elżbieta
8. Brodzińska Bożena
9. Cecherz Robert
10. Chmielewski Witold
11. Chudzicka Elżbieta
12. Cierpiała Grzegorz
13. Czapiński Jacek
14. Czarnecki Andrzej
15. Czech Jacek
16. Degener Krzysztof
1?. Dętka Marian
18. Dętka Sławomir
19. Dobosz Wiesław
20. Forębski Marek
21. Frankiewicz Andrzej
22. Gładysz Andrzej
23. Hetman Jadwiga
24. Hetman Wacław
25. Idzikowski Wojciech
26. Jaszczyk Kazimierz
27. Kastek Danuta
28. Kmiecik Jan
29. Kotwica Marek
30. Kowal Andrzej
31. Kozubski Marian
32. Kryczka Tadeusz
33. Kubik Krystyna
34. Kubik Tadeusz
35. Kwaśniewska Elżbieta
36. Kwitczenko Włodzimierz
37. Lipowska Jadwiga
38. Lis Elżbieta
39. Lutyński Andrzej
40. Majewska Bożena
41. Moczulska Alicja
42. Mudyna Jadwiga
43. Nawloką Tomasz
44. Pakuła Ryszard
45. Pawluszek Mieczysław
46. Plutecki Zbigniew
47. Pyk Marian
48. Radomski Ryszard
49. Rezner Janusz
50. Rezner Włodzimierz
51. Ryszkowski Marek
52. SidowskaAnna
53. Siuda Jan Wojciech
54. Słoń Marek
55. Stolarczyk Kazimiera
56. Szyba Dionizy
57. Szymczyk Cecylia Elżbieta
58. Tracz Jerzy
59. Ułasiewicz Zdzisław
60. Walasek Anna
61. Wcisło Elżbieta
62. Wesołowski Andrzej
63. Wiatr-Siedlecki Jakub
64. Wiąckowska Elżbieta
65. Wiśniewska Bożena
66. Wojciechowski Witold
67. Wołowiec Tadeusz
68. Wrona Kazimierz
69. Zapała Andrzej
70. Zaremba Marek
71. Ziomkiewicz Krystyna



1963


1. Andrzejewska Marta
2. Bączkiewicz Elżbieta
3. Beliczyński Bartłomiej
4. Borkowski Jerzy
5. Bzowski Jan
6. Chmielewska Teresa
7. Chojecki Janusz
8. Danek Teresa
9. Darmas Janina
10. Derejska Magdalena
11. Drozdowska Zofia
12. Drożdżeński Jacek
13. Duda Anna
14. Fąfara Aleksander
15. Furnal Danuta *
16. Gajewska Ligia
17. Gąsiorowski Bogdan
18. Głogowska Irena
19. Głuska Barbara
20. Hamerska Bożena
21. Jackiewicz Anna
22. Jadach Edmund
23. Jeleń Bożena
24. Juraszek Grzegorz
25. Kafel Danuta
26. Karpacz Kazimierz
27. Kędracka Elżbieta
28. Kołodziej Danuta
29. Kot Alicja
30. Kowalczyk Andrzej
31. Kowalska Anna Elżbieta
32. Kowalska Anna Ewa
33. Kowalska Elżbieta
34. Koziński Ryszard
35. Kozłowska Małgorzata
36. Kubik Elżbieta
37. Kumor Jerzy
38. Lesiak Jerzy
39. Lipska Hanna Barbara
40. Łojek Anna
41. Macek Piotr
42. Majewska Anna
43. Majewski Antoni
44. Majewski Bogdan
45. Major Bogdan
46. Marcinkowska Kamila
47. Matuszyk Jerzy
48. Michalczyk Michał
49. Michalski Józef
50. Miernik Jerzy
51. Mrożkiewicz Elżbieta
52. Mudyna Krystyna
53. Olejarczyk Daniela
54. Opałko Anna
55. Ostrowska Alicja
56. Ożarowska Małgorzata
57. Pankau Jolanta
58. Paździerz Tadeusz
59. Pedrycz Stefan
60. Pędzisz Ryszard
61. Piątkowska Ewa
62. Polańska Bożena
63. Poniewierka Marian
64. Przeździk Ewa
65. Rogoziński Józef
66. Rotter Krystyna
67. Rusakiewicz Barbara
68. Rutkowska Elżbieta
69. Sałaj Janusz
70. Siuda Grażyna
71. Siudowska Elżbieta
72. Skórek Genowefa
73. Stępień Ryszard
74. Szczepańska Lucyna
75. Świt Zbigniew
76. Wach Krzysztof
77. Walocha Elżbieta
78. Witkowski Juliusz
79. Wodzinowska Danuta
80. Woźniak Zygmunt
81. Wróbel Maria
82. Zamojski Krzysztof
83. Zyguła Sławomir
84. Żak Monika


1964


1. Bagnecka Krystyna
2. Bajer Hanna
3. Barchan Adam
4. Barczyńska Maria
5. Barga Jadwiga
6. Bączkowski Andrzej
7. Bielny Antoni
8. Bochowic Janusz
9. Boguszewska Anna
10. Borzęcka Marta
11. Braun Barbara
12. Cedro Janusz
13. Chabior Jolanta
14. Chałupka Michał
15. Chlebna Halina
16. Cholewiński Wacław
17. Daszewska Maria Krystyna
18. Degener Barbara
19. Dłużewska Barbara
20. Domagalski Ryszard
21. Doropowicz Krystyna
22. Dudek Elżbieta
23. Fajks Tadeusz
24. Fert Janina
25. Gąsior Franciszek
26. Górska Ewa
27. Grela Zofia
28. Grimm Wojciech
29. Hińcza Zbigniew
30. Iwański Tadeusz
31. Jaglarz Aleksandra
32. Kamińska Maria
33. Karski Jerzy
34. Kęczkowska Zofia
35. Kępska Eleonora
36. Kmieć Elżbieta
37. Kniewski Zbigniew
38. Komar Jadwiga
39. Komar Krzysztof
40. Kondrak Paweł
41. Kosierkiewicz Alicja
42. Kotwica Grażyna
43. Kowalska Barbara
44. Kowalska Mirosława
45. Kozłowska Halina
46. Kozłowski Zbigniew
47. Kraj Barbara
48. Krawczyk Marek
49. Król Agnieszka
50. Król Jerzy
51. Krzyk Wiesław
52. Ksel Jadwiga
53. Książka Ewa
54. KunderaAnna
55. Kunowski Zbigniew
56. Lepiarczyk Szymon
57. Leszczyńska Teresa
58. Lis Zofia
59. Łatasiewicz Wiesław
60. Majewski Janusz
61. Mielnik Barbara
62. Neimitz Jolanta
63. Nieduziak Ireneusz
64. Nowak Jan
65. Nowosielski Lech
66. Osiecki Jerzy
67. Otręba Andrzej
68. Paliński Marian
69. Pańka Michał
70. Pela Wiesława
71. Pelczar Tadeusz
72. Perczak Barbara
73. Podolecki Jacek
74. Raczyńska Krystyna
75. Radecki Krzysztof
76. Rak Halina
77. Rejdak Jacek
78. Rękas Maria
79. Rosicka Barbara
80. Rożek Andrzej
81. Ruda wska Ewa
82. Rusakiewicz Wojciech
83. Ruszel Barbara
84. Sielski Tadeusz
85. Siwek Maria -'o
86. Sołtysiak Andrzej
87. Stachurski Stanisław
88. Stanek Anna
89. Strumieński Jerzy
90. Strzelec Wiesława
91. Suchecka Henryka
92. Sulimierski Lech
93. Syposz Aleksandra
94. Szczepańczyk Anna
95. Szczudliński Krzysztof
96. Szydłowski Maciej
97. Scisło Grzegorz
98. Świerczyńska Wiesława
99. Tamborska Teresa
100. Turowska Alina
101. Urbanek Marek
102. Waluś Krystyna
103. Waluś Stanisław
104. Wesołowska Helena
105. Wiatr Zuzanna
106. Wieczorek Bogumiła
107. Witkowski Zdzisław
108. Wojtasik Roman
109. Wolańczyk Danuta
110. Wolska Grażyna
111. Woźniak Jerzy
112. Wójcicka Teresa
113. Wygonowska Anna
114. Zamojski Witold
115. Zarzycka Ewa
116. Zawadzki Marek
117. Zielińska Teresa



1965


1. Adamczyk Krystyna
2. Anulewicz Henryka
3. Arendarski Jerzy
4. Babicz Andrzej
5. Derejska Ewa
6. Dorabikowska Elżbieta
7. Doroszkiewicz Paweł
8. Gradoń Maria
9. Hetman Anna
10. Jarosz Zbigniew
11. Kanas Bogumiła
12. Kołodziejczyk Danuta
13. Kozak Kazimierz
14. Lachowski Jan
15. Lewańska Małgorzata
16. Libera Irena
17. Łojek Barbara
18. Miernik Felicja
19. Miller Tomasz
20. Pabis Anna
21. Pacia Jerzy
22. Piotrowska Anna
23. Pniewski Zdzisław
24. Rozborska Katarzyna
25. Segieta Halina
26. Stelmach Tadeusz
27. Strumieński Antoni
28. Szmidt Grażyna
29. Trzeciak Władysław
30. Tumielska Alina
31. Urbański Robert
32. Wątor Stanisław
33. Zajączkowski Waldemar
34. Zgajewski Janusz
35. Bartosińska Małgorzata
36. Bugaj Maria
37. Chabocki Jerzy
38. Chruściel Elżbieta
39. Domańska Anna
40. Dziubek Kazimiera Wanda
41. Glejch Zbigniew
42. Gryzik Antoni
43. Kaniewska Barbara
44. Karpacz Jerzy
45. Karpiniec Jolanta
46. Korba Krzysztof
47. Kozłowski Adam
48. Krzysztofek Alicja
49. Kucińska Alicja
50. Kuciński Tadeusz
51. Lewandowska Janina
52. Łukasiewicz Irena
53. Matysiak Anna
54. Medyńska Marta
55. Neimitz Andrzej
56. Opalski Stefan
57. Piątkowska Małgorzta
58. Pisowicz Janusz
59. Ratajski Jacek
60. Rzepka Edward
61. Salwa Wojciech
62. Siwek Jan
63. Studniarz Zofia
64. Synal Anna
65. Szałkowski Stefan
66. Ułasiewicz Andrzej
67. Welke Leszek
68. Wesołowska Elżbieta
69. Wieczorek Marek
70. Włodarski Mirosław
71. Wojtasik Emilia
72. Zdankiewicz Małgorzata
73. Antczyk Urszula
74. Beliczyńska Maria
75. Budzyńska Maria
76. Chmielewska Wanda
77. Cicha Anna
78. Dębska Stanisława
79. Długosz Helena
80. Dybich Krystyna
81. Fiutek Zofia
82. Gąsior Maria
83. Grzesiak Jolanta
84. Gumuła Elżbieta
85. Juszczyk Helena
86. Kałuża Stanisław
87. Kmiecik Janusz
88. Krawczyńska Małgorzata
89. Kubik Maria
90. Lech Barbara
91. Leszczyńska Michalina
92. Lubowiecki Stanisław
93. Maj Elżbieta
94. Majewska Irena
95. Miernik Jan
96. Misztal Józef
97. Pela Zuzanna
98. Płoski Arkadiusz
99. Rozpara Ewa
100. Rupala Krzysztof
101. Ryczyńska Wanda
102. Sadowski Stanisław
103. Sęk Wiktor
104. Sobczyk Maria
105. Sowińska Ewa j
106. Starmach Teresa
107. Stasiuk Anna Elżbieta
108. Śledź Anna
109. Tarapata Maria
110. Tercz Ewa
111. Wijas Elżbieta
112. Włochyńska Ewa Halina
113. Zarębska.Aleksandra
114. Zyguła Anna
115. Baran Zenon j
116. Broniś Jerzy
117. Bugąjski Ryszard
118. Cibor Ryszard
119. Ciota Józef
120. Dąbrowa Anna
121. Dyk Stefan
122. Gołuch Stanisław
123. Jaguś Wiesław
124. Kardasiński Stanisław
125. Kita Halina
126. Kletowski Henryk
127. Łysak Barbara
128. Michniak Tomasz
129. Morzeński Jerzy
130. Oficjalski Marek
131. Olbromski Andrzej Edmund
132. Piotrowski Robert
133. Raczyński Ryszard
134. Sornat Wiesław
135. Steczeń Andrzej
136. Stępień Danuta
137. Stupak Tadeusz
138. Ślusarska Danuta
139. Śmietana Marek
140. Tetela Zbigniew
141. Turek Jacek
142. Wieżalis Anna
143. Wysokiński Konrad
144. Żelazo Magdalena
145. Andrzejewska Urszula
146. Borkowski Janusz
147. Burakowski Wojciech
148. Chmiecik Ewa
149. Cudzik Czesław
150. Fabiszewska Maria
151. Górecka Elżbieta
152. Grubner Wojciech
153. Jędrzejkiewicz Jacek
154. Jopowicz Barbara
155. Jopowicz Jacek
156. Krawczyk Ewa
157. Kubicka Anna
158. Kubicka Grażyna
159. Kucharczyk Elżbieta
160. Kwiatkowska Irena
161. Malec Andrzej
162. Małaczek Teresa
163. Matla Jadwiga
164. Matysiak Andrzej
165. Michalik Elżbieta
166. Parandyk Edward
167. Pełeszczak Jacek
168. Raczkowska Anna
169. Rokita Andrzej
170. Siekański Apoloniusz Zygmunt
171. Słonina Łucja
172. Sokolowska Ewa
173. Spórek Dorota
174. Spyra Bożena
175. Szafraniec Alicja
176. Wendland Danuta
177. Zapała Alicja
178. Ziobrowska Wiesława



1966


1. Anioł Jadwiga
2. Chabik Krzysztof
3. Chylą Tadeusz
4. Ciak Michał
5. Cygan Elżbieta
6. Gajek Stefan
7. Gardeła Grzegorz
8. Głowacki Józef
9. Grabowski Krzysztof
10. Irska Zofia
11. Jopek Romuald
12. JóźwickaAnna
13. Kaleta Zbigniew
14. Kowalska Jolanta
15. Krępa Anna
16. Latalska Alicja
17. Lichman Wiesława
18. Lipka Wiesław
19. Machura Lidia
20. Madej Zdzisław'
21. Molecki Ryszard
22. Niezgoda Tadeusz
23. NowackaAnna
24. Nowak Halina
25. Pakosz Elżbieta
26. Pałgan Grażyna
27. Perlak Barbara
28. Pernal Jacek
29. Peczkowska Izabela
30. Plutecka Ewa
31. Szewczuk Aleksandra
32. Tłuszczyński Tadeusz
33. Trybus Krzysztof
34. Zaród Adam
35. Adamczyk Barbara
36. Błaszkiewicz Andrzej
37. Bogdan Janina
38. Brodzińska Jadwiga
39. Cedro Lech
40. Chałupka Joanna
41. Chodnikiewicz Grażyna
42. Cwiklińska Anna
43. Dętka Marek
44. Grabarczyk Teresa
45. Jagiełło Władysław
46. Jaśnikowski Jeremi
47. Kopała Adam
48. Korus Zygmunt
49. Kowal Anna
50. Kozior Joanna
51. Król Barbara
52. Krukowski Edward
53. Krzyk Ryszard
54. Lackorońska Joanna
55. Lewicka Anna
56. Marciniak Lech
57. Michalczyk Zbigniew
58. Milcarz Bernard
59. Nowak Anna
60. Olesińska Sylwia
61. Palimąka Halina
62. Pszennak Helena
63. Pydo Wanda
64. Raczyńska Zofia
65. Ślusarczyk Stanisław
66. Wałek Ryszard
67. Ways Maciej
68. Zachwiej Ryszard
69. Zdunek Joanna
70. Figura Janina
71. Frankiewicz Anna
72. Hut Barbara
73. Kaczorowska Krystyna
74. Komorowski Stanisław
75. Król Wojciech
76. Mazur Joanna
77. Michta Zbigniew
78. Osiński Wiesław
79. Porada Ryszard
80. Ptaszyński Jacek
81. Skuza Wanda
82. Smalc Jadwiga
83. Sówka Stefania
84. Stelmaszczyk Halina
85. Stoch Bożena
86. Suchorabska Bożena
87. Szeląg Teresa
88. Śmietana Jarosław
89. Śniowski Jarosław
90. Wolska Krystyna
91. Zbroja Roman
92. Bielawska Alina
93. Bielecka Elżbieta
94. Bieńkowski Andrzej
95. Borowiecka Mirosława
96. Braun Henryk
97. Ceglarek Wanda
98. Ciołak Stanisław
99. Ciszek Grażyna
100. Fronio Jacek
101. Gruszczyński Stefan
102. Kasińska Romualda
103. Kita Wojciech
104. Kosiarz Lidia
105. Kozera Maria
106. Łagowski Krzysztof
107. Machała Stanisław
108. Marszałowicz Ewa
109. Michalczyk Kazimiera
110. Morawiecki Zbigniew
111. Przeździk Leszek
112. Rabajczyk Leszek
113. Rogala Stanisław
114. RogulskaAnna
115. Siedlecka Marta
116. Siuda Leszek
117. Sobieraj Jan
118. Sołtyk Andrzej
119. Stąpór Danuta
120. Szrek Stanisław
121. Wendland Wiesława
122. Wielowieyska Beata
123. Wierzbicka Elżbieta
124. Wilczyńska Halina
125. Wojtasik Jadwiga



1967


1. Banasik Halina
2. Bielny Anna
3. Biesaga Jan
4. Cieślak Bożena
5. Czarnocka Barbara
6. Fąfara Helena
7. Gaca Aleksandra
8. Gryszówka Dariusz
9. Horodyski Marcin
10. Janik Krzysztof
11. Jaworski Tomasz
12. Komorowska Jolanta
13. Kordowski Jerzy
14. Kuchinka Lidia
15. Kukla Ewa
16. Lisiewicz Wojciech
17. Micek Henryka
18. Midak Grzegorz
19. Mider Barbara
20. Mojsiejenka Leszek
21. Najda Anna
22. Nowicki Stanisław
23. Orkisz Małgorzata
24. Przewoźniak Tomasz
25. Sarnat Barbara
26. Sikorski Roman
27. Siudowska Dorota
28. Staniec Czesława
29. Trafisz Robert
30. Trzos Halina
31. Wyrzycki Stanisław
32. Zając Anna
33. Żelazny Marek
34. Adamiec Jadwiga
35. Cecot Bożena
36. ChańskaAnna
37. Ciak Irena
38. Czerwińska Zofia
39. Daranowska Joanna
40. Dąbrowski Jacek
41. Domagała Andrzej
42. Dzierżak Jadwiga
43. Knapik Janina
44. Kołodziejczyk Krystyna
45. Kozak Anna
46. Krawczyńska Maria
47. Łuszcz Stanisław
48. Mania Andrzej
49. Paciorek Zdzisław
50. Pędzik Jolanta
51. Pieniążek Marek
52. Postula Adam
53. Ratajski Tomasz
54. Samek Jerzy
55. Sarnecki Tomasz
56. Stolarczyk Grzegorz
57. Stróżyk Ryszard
58. Szczepańczyk Zbigniew
59. Szczepańska Teresa
60. Waluszewski Jan
61. Wiąckowski Jerzy
62. Wojakowska Bożena
63. Wojciechowski Zbigniew
64. Zając Andrzej
65. Zemsta Ewa
66. Barszcz Maria
67. Boksa Ewa
68. Bucka Krystyna
69. Całusińska Jadwiga
70. Ciota Zygmunt
71. Doboszyńska Barbara
72. Dymińska Lidia
73. Dziewięcka Zofia
74. Frey Ewa
75. Fronio Grzegorz
76. Gromska Magdalena
77. Grosicki Wiesław
78. Guwer Regina
79. Ignatowicz Zbigniew
80. Iwański Marek
81. Jedynak Grażyna
82. Knej Joanna
83. Kowalska Anna
84. Kowalska Maria
85. Kuźniar Jerzy
86. Lipiec Krystyna
87. Łysakowska Anna
88. Mareczko Grażyna
89. Miśkiewicz Ryszard
90. Musiał Krzysztof
91. Ostrzeński Jacek
92. Rzepka Wanda
93. Siwek Jerzy
94. Skarbek Jacek
95. Sowiar Jan
96. Tamborska Ewa
97. Walkowicz Adam
98. Wilczyńska Anna
99. Wójcicka Bożena
100. Barwicki Andrzej
101. Borek Danuta
102. Bugajska Bogusława
103. Cendrowicz Edward
104. Chudobiecki Dariusz
105. Cicha Małgorzata
106. Czerwiecka Jolanta
107. Dętka Halina
108. Dynus Stanisław
109. Gnat Zygmunt
110. Gwiaździńska Grażyna
111. Jarlaczyński Bogdan
112. Kapłan Barbara
113. Kozłowska Aleksandra
114. Kozłowska Bogusława
115. Kudelski Zbigniew
116. Łącki Andrzej
117. Matys Helena
118. Matysiak Leszek
119. Mazur Kazimierz
120. Ożarowski Wiesław
121. Pietrzycka Ewa
122. Piwowarczyk Krystyna
123. Puchalska Halina
124. Rola Bronisława
125. Sala Wincenty
126. Skarbek Władysław
127. Szarecki Bogdan
128. Wijas Maria
129. Zamojski Jerzy



1968


1. Barska Marzanna
2. Czernecki Andrzej
3. Gawior Maria
4. Gorzelak Piotr
5. Iwańska Joanna
6. Jankowska Jadwiga
7. Kałdowska Krystyna
8. Kościółek Elżbieta
9. Kutryś Ewa
10. Majchrzyk Grażyna
11. Maruszak Zofia
12. Mielnik Janusz
13. Opałko Ryszard
14. Osińska Jadwiga
15. Penar Urszula
16. Piwko Andrzej
17. Popiołek Zbigniew
18. Słonina Monika
19. Szczepański Jerzy
20. Tarnowska Anna
21. Walko wieź Gabriel
22. Waluś Helena
23. Wiecha Jolanta
24. Wojciechowski Krzysztof
25. Woźniczko Barbara
26. Zabielski Andrzej
27. Żurawska Anna
28. Bolechowski Stanisław
29. Borowiecki Andrzej
30. Chaba Waldemar
31. Cieślicki Andrzej
32. Cygan Antoni
33. Dobosz Włodzimierz
34. Domagała Joanna
35. Gajowniczek Paweł
36. Herzog Mirosława
37. Jakubczyk Alicja
38. Janik Janusz
39. Jaroszewski Andrzej
40. Kapiński Zenon
41. Karyś Bożena
42. Kendra Małgorzata
43. Krysiak Leszek
44. Kucharczyk Małgorzata
45. Kułaga Halina
46. Lewicka Magdalena
47. Matysiak Marek
48. Opałko Jerzy
49. Pakosz Halina
50. Piwkowska Ewa
51. Przewłocki Zbigniew
52. Przewoźniak Maria
53. Pycella Maria
54. Sabat Henryk
55. Salwa Przemysław
56. Sowiar Andrzej
57. Stypuła Jacek
58. Szafraniec Krystyna
59. Szczudłowska Grażyna
60. Szperl Ludwik
61. Wajdzik Zofia
62. Wałek Waldemar
63. Wielochowska Grażyna
64. Wołowiec Leszek
65. Zatorska Teresa *
66. Żak Marta
67. Barga Elżbieta
68. Bąk Elżbieta
69. Chróściel Małgorzata
70. Chyliński Marek
71. Cień Krzysztof
72. Czarkowska Ewa
73. Doniec Jolanta
74. Dziedzic Tomasz
75. Fiałkowski Jan
76. Gródecka Halina
77. Janyst Krzysztof
78. Jaroszewicz Grażyna
79. Kalinowska Stanisława
80. Kasprzyk Jadwiga
81. Kotaś Urszula
82. Kudlińska Aleksandra
83. Kurowska Małgorzata
84. Madejska Krystyna
85. Mazur Adam
86. Miernik Halina
87. Nowakowska Zdzisława
88. Pawlaczyk Andrzej
89. Pięta Krzysztof
90. Sadza Wiesława
91. Skupińska Bogumiła
92. Treska Maria
93. Urbańska Agnieszka
94. Walasek Lidia
95. Zych Alicja
96. Bąk Elżbieta
97. Bąk Teresa
98. Duda Andrzej
99. Gruzd vel Gruzdow Elżbieta
100. Henke Marek
101. Jaszczak Aleksander
102. Karpiniec Krystyna
103. Kopeć Monika
104. Kowalski Waldemar
105. Kraśnicka Anna
106. Kulczykowska Elżbieta
107. Nowicka Anna
108. Orlińska Krystyna
109. Ostachowski Krzysztof
110. Pierzak Andrzej
111. Rozpara Helena
112. Rybicki Andrzej
113. Sernik Małgorzata
114. Socha Ireneusz
115. Spórek Wiesława
116. Stefanie Grażyna
117. Stefański Stanisław
118. Śmietana Barbara
119. Wierzbicki Jacek
120. Władyszewska Daniela
121. Wołowiec Henryk
122. Zbroiński Tomasz
123. Zielińska Elżbieta
124. Brasławska Joanna
125. Byszewska Janina
126. Chład Elżbieta
127. Chyb Elżbieta
128. Cugowska Grażyna
129. Doryńska Mirosława
130. Duda Elżbieta
131. Dudek Irena
132. Gałka Danuta
133. Gawęcka Elżbieta
134. Jandała Włodzimierz
135. Kaleta Leonard
136. Kmieć Wiesława
137. Kosiarska Krystyna
138. Kossowski Łukasz
139. Kowalska Elżbieta
140. Kulesza Jerzy
141. Lach Anna
142. Lasota Ewa
143. Nowak Halina
144. Orłowska Teresa
145. Osman Jadwiga
146. Pawłowicz Joanna
147. Ramocka Ewa
148. Rogala Rozalia
149. Rutkowska Grażyna
150. Sieśkiewicz Jadwiga
151. Smołuch Bożena
152. Solińska Jadwiga
153. Sztechman Jacek
154. Wilczyński Bogdan
155. Włudyga Stanisław
156. Wójcik Halina
157. Zaborek Ryszard



1969


1. Barański Krzysztof
2. Barchan Ryszard
3. Bazanek Krzysztof
4. Chudzicka Małgorzata
5. Dziadek Teresa
6. Gumuła Maria
7. Jarońska Wanda
8. Jasonek Ewa
9. Jedynak Jolanta
10. Kaleta Grażyna
11. KałuskaEwa
12. Kot Urszula
13. Krawczyński Marcin
14. Kuzia Stanisław
15. Machura Urszula
16. Malec Jadwiga
17. Mazanka Anna
18. Mikita Janusz
19. Mroczkowska Joanna Małgorzata
20. Ostrowski Zbigniew
21. Pałka Alicja
22. Płoski Michał
23. Przygodzka Anna
24. Pukalski Kazimierz
25. Sieradzan Małgorzata
26. Sobolewski Roman
27. Stachura Włodzimierz
28. Staszewska Anna
29. Stępień Sławomir
30. Sykulska Alicja
31. Szafraniec Jerzy
32. Szewczuk Irena
33. Szopa Marta
34. Szymkowska Bożena
35. Uracz Dariusz
36. Wachowicz Halina
37. Wieczorek Anna
38. Wilczyńska Beata
39. Zarajczyk Ewa
40. Zemsta Barbara
41. Adamczyk Halina
42. Bobińska Krystyna
43. Borawska Małgorzata
44. Borawski Jan
45. Buras Zbigniew
46. Butwiłło Krystyna
47. Cendrowicz Ewa
48. Dorocińska Elżbieta
49. Dulęba Alfreda
50. Galińska Elżbieta
51. Grela Grażyna
52. Grzybowska Grażyna
53. Gul Anna
54. Jach Michał
55. Janik Maria
56. Kowalczyk Artur
57. Lulkowska Anna
58. Łatasiewicz Grażyna
59. Machocki Kazimierz
60. Marcinkowska Lucyna
61. Michałek Danuta
62. Miszycka Krystyna
63. Mraka Bożena
64. Nocuń Wiesława
65. Osiecka Hanna
66. Pabis Maria
67. Rojecka Lidia
68. Rusin Zbigniew
69. Sarnecka Wanda
70. Siewiera Andrzej
71. Stefańska Jolanta
72. Szymańska Elżbieta
73. Urban Teresa
74. Wesołowski Leszek
75. Woźniakowski Jerzy
76. Zaręba Mirosława
77. Zimoch Marek
78. Adamczyk Halina
79. Barusińska Stanisława
80. Bączkiewicz Wanda
81. Bój aro wieź Jacek
82. Braun Grażyna
83. Czechowska Halina
84. Czuraj Jerzy
85. Dąbrowski Zdzisław
86. Derej Barbara
87. Domagała Włodzimierz
88. Fabiszewska Anna
89. Gładka Helena
90. Gołąb Andrzej
91. Grzybowska Danuta
92. IwańskaAnna
93. Jagniątkowska Ewa
94. Jagniątkowska Krystyna
95. Kałuża Ewa
96. Krćal Bożena
97. Lejwoda Adam
98. Markiewicz Urszula
99. Najgeburski Jan
100. Ostrowski Marek
101. Plutecki Andrzej
102. Polakowski Waldemar
103. Skalski Andrzej
104. Skórek Grażyna
105. Syposz Jerzy
106. Terpiński Janusz
107. Tomasik Elżbieta
108. Twardowska Grażyna
109. Wilczyńska Elżbieta
110. Wojnowski Leszek
111. Wojtoń Danuta
112. Zbroiński Michał
113. Zięba Henryka
114. Zychowicz Andrzej
115. Żwirek Krystyna
116. Bernaćka Anna
117. Biegaj Zbigniew
118. Bromboszcz Witold
119. Budziarz Marzena
120. Chobian Joanna
121. Gawlik Bożena
122. Horodyska Izabela
123. Iwasiewicz Tomasz
124. Janik Ewa
125. Jarosińska Maria
126. Kołodziej Krystyna
127. Kot Elżbieta
128. Kowalska Elżbieta
129. Krawczyk Anna
130. Kromer Barbara
131. Laskowska Elżbieta
132. Link Maria
133. Mazur Jolanta
134. Morzeńska Anna
135. Musiał Halina
136. Nitecki Krzysztof
137. Pastucha Grażyna
138. Pęczkowska Mirosława
139. Piątek Ewa
140. Piec Teresa
141. Piwońska Bożena
142. Podolecka Anna
143. Prostak Jerzy
144. Przybylska Hanna
145. Siwek Marek
146. Sobieraj Maciej
147. Sowińska Elwira
148. Stando Hanna
149. Starmach Ewa
150. Stępień Anna
151. Talik Danuta
152. Urbańska Elżbieta
153. Wolska Mirosława
154. Wrońska Zofia
155. Bugajska Jadwiga
156. Buras Bogusław
157. Buski Stanisław
158. Cicha Jolanta
159. Cieśla Andrzej
160. Grosicka Krystyna
161. Hummer Elżbieta
162. Indycka Halina l
163. Janik Marek
164. Janulewicz Karol
165. Juszczyńska Elżbieta
166. Kasza Czesława
167. Klimowicz Waldemar
168. Kozak Anna
169. Kozieł Jolanta
170. Musiał Bożena
171. Ornowski Andrzej
172. Pałgan Barbara
173. Pasiek Barbara
174. Pietrzyk Bogusława
175. Piwowarczyk Marian
176. Siudak Jolanta
177. Smaga Witold
178. Socha Jacek
179. Stramska Helena
180. Suchojad Marta
181. Szczygłowska Danuta
182. Szymański Roman
183. Żak Wiesława
184. Żółcińska Grażyna