Absolwenci 1980-1989

11 maja 2015

1980

1. Dętka Dorota
2. Dzierżak Marzena
3. Dziuba Jolanta
4. Fiuk Ilona
5. Gacka Dorota
6. Glejzer Michał
7. Guzy Marzena
8. Kassner Ewa
9. Kołomański Piotr
10. Kowalska Bogusława
11. Krzywicka Halina
12. Kussal Agnieszka
13. Machniewska Maria
14. Mojecka Halina
15. Mróz Ewa
16. Ostrowska Małgorzata
17. Piasecki Paweł
18. Radomska Ewa
19. Samczyńska Grażyna
20. Schirmer Dorota
21. Śmigielska Małgorzata
22. Tokarska Izabela
23. Turek Ewa
24. Węgorzewska Magdalena
25. Wirecka Małgorzata
26. Wróblewski Jan
27. Zapała Bożena
28. Zarychta Anna
29. Zimnicka Ewa
30. Żak Elżbieta
31. Banach Grażyna
32. Branie wska Renata
33. Chlebna Anna
34. Edelbaum Ewa
35. Figarski Przemysław
36. Frankiewicz Małgorzata
37. Gierak Marek
38. Gil Jerzy
39. Gronowska Elżbieta
40. Hoffmann Robert
41. Hurlak Zbigniew
42. Janus Ewa
43. Kajtek Dariusz
44. Kała Zbigniew
45. Karczewska Dorota
46. Kawa Magdalena
47. Kowalski Tomasz
48. Kumor Beata
49. Leydo Piotr
50. Matla Urszula
51. Mijas Jarosław
52. Miodek Joanna
53. Mróz Wojciech
54. Oksiński Janusz
55. Oskard Robert
56. Ozimina Beata
57. Rachunek Cezary
58. Radowicz Katarzyna
59. Robak Edyta
60. Robak Jacek
61. Skrzypczak Dariusz
62. Szcześniak Wiesław
63. Szlagowski Marek
64. Szymańska Beata
65. Trylska Anna
66. Zaława Zbigniew
67. Zapała Ewa
68. Ziach Waldemar
69. Żarnowiec Ewa
70. Żołądek Alina
71. Borek Teresa
72. Buduła Sławomir
73. Dziopa Zbigniew
74. Dziurzyńska Elżbieta
75. Gondek Małgorzata
76. Grzegorczyk Andrzej
77. Guca Anna
78. Hadryś Mariola
79. Idzikowska Lołita
80. Jurek Iwona
81. Juszczyk Barbara
82. Kucharski Jarosław
83. Kuziemka Magdalena
84. Kwasiborska Dorota
85. Lasia Anna
86. Matuliński Ryszard
87. Miodek Marzena
88. Misiuda Witold
89. Miszczyk Jarosław
90. Mochocka Mirosława
91. Obara Dorota
92. Pasek Jarosław
93. Piotrowicz Janusz
94. Pniewski Cezary
95. Przybylski Andrzej
96. Sieczkowski Leszek
97. Sobierajska Mariola
98. Stępień Bożena
99. Szewczyk Zbigniew
100. Topór Mirosław
101. Węgiel Maria
102. Witecki Adam
103. Adamska Maria
104. Armański Wojciech
105. Baczyńska Joanna
106. Baranowska Beata
107. Cieślak Marzena
108. Czarnecka Ewa
109. Domagała Sławomir
110. Dominiczak Ewa
111. Durlik Bożena
112. Dziurski Paweł
113. Kotwica Lucjan
114. Kowalska Maria
115. Kruczkowska Beata
116. Kruczkowska Renata
117. Laprus Anna
118. Łukawska Bożena
119. Maciejczyk Dorota
120. Mazurek Wiesław
121. Miłoszewska Ewa
122. Moćko Beata
123. Pindral Anna
124. Plewa Maria
125. SidorukAnna
126. Sitarz Zdzisława
127. Skarbecka Grażyna
128. Skowerski Rafał
129. Słowiok Ewa
130. Stępień Beata
131. Strzemińska Joanna
132. Tomczyk Leszek
133. Wawrzeńczyk Teresa
134. Wielgus Ewa
135. Ziółkowski Dariusz
136. Żakowski Andrzej
137. Braszak Elżbieta
138. Ciechoński Witold
139. Domagała Renata
140. Florkiewicz Mirosława
141. Frankiewicz Renata
142. Górak Bożena
143. Janus Marzena
144. Jastrzębski Sławomir
145. Kamińska Małgorzata
146. Klamczyńska Grażyna
147. Klusek Dorota
148. Kmiecicka Beata
149. Koska Iwona
150. Kowalska Alicja
151. Lepucka Jolanta
152. Łukasiewicz Mariola
153. Malinowska Jolanta
154. Marasek Anna
155. Marud Marzena
156. Marud Teresa
157. Michalska Lidia
158. Mielczarek Zofia
159. Nowak Ilona
160. Sikorska Iwona
161. Szplit Beata
162. Terlecki Robert
163. Tworogowska Anna
164. Wielchorski Mirosław
165. Wojtasik Andrzej
166. Zamojska Małgorzata
167. Zaręba Joanna
168. Zembala Jerzy
169. Zuber Krzysztof

1981

1. Bednarz Małgorzata
2. Chyb Piotr
3. Dzieża Renata
4. Gaweł Bożena
5. Gromniak Ewa
6. Grybowska Agnieszka
7. Jagodzka Małgorzata
8. Jamorska Barbara
9. Kornecka Ewa
10. Krąż Teresa
11. Krzemińska Marzanna
12. Michalska Ewa
13. Mróz Jadwiga
14. Niewiadomska Izabella
15. Olejarz Barbara
16. Pietras Anna
17. Pietrowska Bożena
18. Poturalska Marcela
19. Rasała Marzena
20. Sarnot Marzanna
21. Sidor Jolanta
22. Staszek Urszula
23. Szlagowska Monika
24. Szymańska Barbara
25. Więcek Dorota
26. Wiśniewska Alina
27. Woźniak Jolanta
28. Zapała Grażyna
29. Bogdan Anna
30. Bryndza Tomasz
31. Bujak Piotr
32. Chojnacka Zdzisława
33. Cichoń Bogusław
34. Durlej Krzysztof
35. Florin Irena
36. Gromniak Krzysztof
37. Gwara Jarosław
38. Imiołek Wojciech
39. Kosela Jadwiga
40. Kuczyński Kamil
41. Kuliczkowska Ditta
42. Kuta Agnieszka
43. Lenartowicz Jacek
44. Marzec Artur
45. Mazurek Robert
46. Mucha Jacek
47. Natwora Beata
48. Ortowska Dorota
49. Pańszczyk Iwona
50. Piotrowska Bożena
51. Plich Beata
52. Sajdak Paweł
53. Samul Ewa
54. Sarnot Jacek
55. Sieczko Artur
56. Sławeta Teresa
57. Sondej Piotr
58. Szwagierczak Piotr
59. Wieczorek Andrzej
60. Wijas Zdzisław
61. Wikło Jacek
62. Wójcik Małgorzata
63. Wójtowicz Andrzej
64. Wroński Mieczysław
65. Bisiński Jarosław
66. Borowiec Grzegorz
67. Ceforski Zbigniew
68. Gocał Robert
69. Gorzelak Iwona
70. Gosek Renata
71. Janusz Janusz
72. Jończyk Tomasz
73. Kaczmarek Anna
74. Kandyba Andrzej
75. Kiełek Wojciech
76. Kraska Alicja
77. Kurek Dorota
78. Kuta Ewa
79. Oczkowicz Mirosław
80. Okolus Beata
81. Pniewski Mariusz
82. Przepiorą Jacek
83. Purski Janusz
84. Pyk Małgorzata
85. Rolski Tomasz
86. Sarna Grzegorz
87. Skrobisz Beata
88. Śliwka Urszula
89. Tekieli Dorota
90. Zaremba Krzysztof
91. Adamska Hanna
92. Biłowicka Bożena
93. Dętka Elżbieta
94. Fijałkowska Anna
95. Gruszczyńska Renata
96. Jagło Jacek
97. Kawala Dorota
98. Kędzior Andrzej
99. Kolus Dariusz
100. Kopacz Mieczysław
101. Kubeczko Agnieszka
102. Kuźniarz Wojciech
103. Lipa Beata
104. Machulska Marzena
105. Majewski Dariusz
106. Mazur Grzegorz
107. Miazga Jolanta
108. Molendowski Tomasz
109. Namirska Dorota
110. Nieckuła Anna
111. Ornatowska Małgorzata
112. Owsiak Marzena
113. Pająk Mariusz
114. Papis Elżbieta
115. Podsiadło Monika
116. Skrońska Beata
117. Sosińska Maria
118. Stefański Wojciech
119. Stępień Yioletta
120. Szczerba Katarzyna
121. Terelak Yioletta
122. Tkacz Roman
123. Turek Dorota
124. Wrzoskiewicz Jarosław
125. Zapała Danuta
126. Żółcińska Aleksandra
127. Adamczyk Alicja
128. Bysiek Tomasz
129. Gąsior Katarzyna
130. Głowacka Lucyna
131. Gul Aleksandra
132. Jabłońska Marzena
133. Kałuża Wiesława
134. Kurczyńska Marlena
135. Lesiak Małgorzata
136. Lipska Ewa
137. Lis Joanna
138. Malina Joanna
139. Miller Dorota
140. Misiorek Marzena
141. Pająk Dariusz
142. Pawłowski Piotr
143. Pęczek Ewa
144. Pióro Urszula
145. Pukalski Waldemar
146. Skrobisz Katarzyna
147. Snochowska Zofia
148. Sołkiewicz Nina
149. Starz Dorota
150. Świtka Jolanta
151. Tarłowska Teresa
152. Wender Longina
153. Westwalewicz Magdalena
154. Włodarczyk Grażyna
155. Wojsa Anna
156. Zmorzyńska Beata

 

1982

1. Binkowska Beata
2. Chmiel Iwona
3. Długosz Cezary
4. Gawlik Alicja
5. Gawroński Paweł
6. Giedyk Elżbieta
7. Głuchowski Sławomir
8. Gromniak Agnieszka
9. Grzegorczyk Agnieszka
10. Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata
11. Józoń Agnieszka
12. Kilian Tamara
13. Kowalska Anna
14. Majchrowicz Marzena
15. Mastyna Małgorzata
16. Miszczyk Katarzyna
17. Niszczyk Marzena
18. Olesiak Ewa
19. Piasta Cezary
20. Piotrowska Ewa
21. Połowniak Renata
22. Stępień Beata
23. Śmiech Renata
24. Wilk Małgorzata
25. Wołcerz Elżbieta
26. Wójcik Małgorzata
27. Zarychta Alicja
28. Zgiep Grażyna
29. Baryła Janusz
30. Bąk Hanna
31. Buduła Andrzej
32. Cedro Joanna
33. Chodzicki Dariusz
34. Dudek Anna
35. Dudzińska Anna
36. Durlej Ilona
37. Dzik Maciej
38. Garecki Mariusz
39. Gębski Arkadiusz
40. Gładysiewicz Piotr
41. Guzikowski Piotr
42. Kulikowski Tomasz
43. Lange Marzena
44. Ławik Agata
45. Majcher Andrzej
46. Masternak Mateusz
47. Mączka Ewa
48. Mielcarski Jacek
49. Morąg Iwona
50. Pacławski Waldemar
51. Pietras Marek
52. Pietszczyk Elżbieta
53. Pronobis Dariusz
54. Sabat Marzena
55. Sęk Barbara
56. Strasz Małgorzata
57. Szybalska Anna
58. Szymańska Edyta
59. Taborski Paweł
60. Tłuczkiewicz Ryszard
61. Tofil Tomasz
62. Tomaszewski Dariusz
63. Wawrzyńczyk Monika
64. Wójcik Robert
65. Wrona Sylwia
66. Zaława Ewa
67. Anusiak Witold
68. Bielewski Zbigniew
69. Domagała Jacek
70. Dziopa Ilona
71. Frak Dorota
72. Garszyński Jerzy
73. Kaczamarski Dariusz
74. Kamińska Maria
75. Korpus Dorota
76. Koska Robert
77. Kuderowicz Rafał
78. Mroczek Dariusz
79. Pawlak Beata
80. Postoła Aleksandra
81. Siudak Regina
82. Ślusarczyk Jacek
83. Tokarska Małgorzata
84. Trela Krzysztof
85. Walaszek Joanna
86. Wieczorek Grzegorz
87. Wiśniewski Witold
88. Woźniak Paweł
89. Zduńczyk Marek
90. Żarnowiecki Dariusz
91. Żebrowski Piotr
92. Bełkowski Paweł
93. Bidzińska Aldona
94. Bidziński Karol
95. Chrzan Lidia
96. Czekalska Ewa
97. Głowacka Renata
98. Gmyrek Robert
99. Grybowski Piotr
100. Hendler Alicja
101. Jakubowska Beata
102. Kosmala Małgorzata
103. Kurdek Elżbieta
104. Lewiński Dariusz
105. Majewska Małgorzata
106. Majta Małgorzata
107. Michalec Grażyna
108. Michalska Izabela
109. Miodek Justyna
110. Misiek Małgorzata
111. Nosek Joanna
112. Ozimirski Andrzej
113. Papier Dorota
114. Pawińska Iwona
115. Pączek Anna
116. Piertyka Marzena
117. Pokrzywka Małgorzata
118. Rębosz Agnieszka
119. Rudzińska Grażyna
120. Saletra Dariusz
121. Skowerski Marcin
122. Stradowska Hanna
123. Szczerbińska Ilona
124. Szebla Jerzy
125. Ślusarz Dorota
126. Wielgus Włodzimierz
127. Wiewióra Marzena
128. Wójcicki Andrzej
129. Wrona Ilona
130. Bąk Anna
131. Bętkowska Joanna
132. Cendrowicz Małgorzata
133. Czernikiewicz Janusz
134. Dudzik Dorota
135. Fatyga Wojciech
136. Gawron Jacek
137. Głębocka Martyna
138. Graczkowska Alina
139. Jakubowska Marzena
140. Jamioł Dariusz
141. Kaniewski Krzysztof
142. Kęska Andrzej
143. Kraska Jerzy
144. Krogulec Maria
145. Leksowski Tomasz
146. Lisowska Iwona
147. Łaskawska Iwona
148. Miszczak Krzysztof
149. Nadgrodkiewicz Robert
150. Piskulak Beata
151. Proboszcz Anna
152. Przybysławska Beata
153. Rajkowska Danuta
154. Rogowski Zbigniew
155. Sieradzan Urszula
156. Stoksik Marzena
157. Wontor Dorota
158. Wójcik Ewa
159. Żak Barbara

 

1983

1. Baran Wojciech
2. Brzozowska Agnieszka
3. Gaweł Wiesława
4. Gierada Przemysław
5. Grela Marzena
6. Jabłko Marzena
7. Juszczyk Urszula
8. Karolczak Ewa
9. Kot Monika
10. Kubicz Joanna
11. Kudłacz Barbara
12. Kuśmierska Beata
13. Kuźmiarz Maciej
14. Lipowicz Iwona
15. Lubińska Urszula
16. Nawierska Małgorzata
17. Nowakowska Anna
18. Osemlak Anna
19. Ostrowska Beata
20. Piotrowski Robert
21. Placek Dorota
22. Puchała Włodzimierz
23. Radło Urszula
24. Samiczak Cecylia
25. SkurskaEwa
26. Słoń Marzena
27. Socha Marzena
28. Soczówka Magdalena
29. Szczukiewicz Artur
30. Szular Joanna
31. Śliwoń Ilona
32. Śliz Jolanta
33. Tworogowska Dorota
34. Wałek Bernadeta
35. Wijas Monika
36. Wroński Paweł
37. Zapała Ewelina
38. Bijak Jacek
39. Błotniak Beata
40. Bogucka Agnieszka
41. Ciślak Mariola
42. Domagała Grażyna
43. Fornalska Beata
44. Godowski Jacek
45. Gromniak Piotr
46. Grudzień Paweł
47. Korcipa Dariusz
48. Kossakowska Anita
49. Kotwica Paweł
50. Kowalczyk Agata
51. Krawczykowski Jan
52. Krześniak Jarosław
53. Kuderowicz Rafał
54. Kwiatkowska Agata
55. Leydo Magdalena
56. Lisek Agata
57. Łącki Jarosław
58. Łukawski Dariusz
59. Machura Tomasz
60. Misztal Dorota
61. Muszyńska Dorota
62. Pacholec Cezary
63. Paszkiewicz Ziemowit
64. Pawłowski Dariusz
65. Perlik Teresa
66. Pogonowski Mariusz
67. Pyk Grażyna
68. Sinkiewicz Iwona
69. Szymański Robert
70. Trylska Barbara
71. Tyminiewska Iwona
72. Urbańska Iwona
73. Wdowin Michał
74. Westwalewicz Agata
75. Woiński Ingmar
76. Woś Tomasz
77. Zając Ewa
78. Zemlik Mariusz
79. Zych Magdalena
80. Adamczak Mirosław
81. Augustyn Beata
82. Borek Dorota
83. Borycka Elżbieta
84. Cieślikiewicz Donata
85. Durlej Jarosław
86. Dziewięcka Joanna
87. Fijałkowska Dorota
88. Gawecka Katarzyna
89. Głodek Alina
90. Głuchowski Ireneusz
91. Gołąbek Agata
92. Gołębiowska Baeta
93. Gorajski Grzegorz
94. Gross Katarzyna
95. Janusz Renata
96. Jawor Leszek
97. Kapuścińska Eliza
98. Karyś Artur
99. Klikowicz Jarosław
100. Lis Irena
101. Lis Zbigniew
102. Miazga Romana
103. Natwora Barbara
104. Ogłaza Katarzyna
105. Okulicka Ewa
106. Patrzałek Agnieszka
107. Pyk Kazimierz
108. Skwark Beata
109. Skwark Elżbieta
110. Sobczyk Maciej
111. Szymkiewicz Rafał
112. Uranek Jacek
113. Wikło Joanna
114. Wirecki Roman
115. Wyżyńska Ewa
116. Adamczyk Katarzyna
117. Bartos Iwona
118. Barwińska Beata
119. Chaba Irena
120. Ciozda Elżbieta
121. Dolak Anna
122. Dyk Monika
123. Dziura Renata
124. Famulska Marzena
125. Grabowska Małgorzatą
126. Groma Małgorzata
127. Gronowska Anna
128. Janowski Andrzej
129. Jantarska Małgorzata
130. Jóźwicki Dariusz
131. Kaleta Małgorzata
132. Kopeć Jacek
133. Koper Barbara
134. Kowalska Joanna
135. Krakowiak Małgorzata
136. Lesiak Anna
137. Lis Krzysztof
138. Łaskowska Beata
139. Majcherski Andrzej
140. Molenda Renata
141. Mulik Andrzej
142. Natwora Maria
143. Niemiec Agnieszka
144. Osmólska Beata
145. Petz Adrianna
146. Pisarska Jadwiga
147. Przybyłowski Tadeusz
148. Sękowski Szczepan
149. Sołtys Joanna
150. Spurek Małgorzata
151. Stradomska Małgorzata
152. Strzębska Ewa
153. Zajączkowska Renata
154. Żyglicka Katarzyna
155. Żyła Beata
156. Adamczyk Olga
157. Banasik Dorota
158. Bąk Jolanta
159. Buczkowski Artur
160. Dąbrowska Joanna
161. Fronczyk Artur
162. Garlicka Anna
163. Gwóźdź Dorota
164. Jantura Elżbieta
165. Korbińska Beata
166. Krawczykowska Elżbieta
167. Kuzia Dorota
168. Lech Tomasz
169. Łuszczak Dorota
170. Macheta Mariola
171. Majchrzyk Zofia
172. Michalski Dariusz
173. Pogorało Bożena
174. Przybysławska Justyna
175. Stoksik Jolanta
176. Surowiec Beata
177. Tomala Jarosław
178. Woźniak Renata
179. Woźniak Wanda
180. Wójcik Renata '
181. Wrębiakowska Aneta
182. Wysocki Robert
183. Ziółkowska Teresa


1984

1. Błaszczyk Małgorzata
2. Bujak Grzegorz
3. Dębska Renata
4. Durlik Dorota
5. Fajks Piotr
6. Gadowska Hanna
7. Gawicka Dorota
8. Gładyś Beata
9. Górczak Dorota
10. Kowalczewska Agnieszka
11. Krzysiek Bożena
12. Marcinkowska Agata
13. Mijas Paweł
14. Nogaj Joanna
15. Ociepa Grzegorz
16. Piechnik Monika
17. Poi Maria
18. Pruchnicka Elżbieta
19. Rutyna Marta
20. Samek Agnieszka
21. Sobczyk Katarzyna
22. Sułowska Lidia
23. Wanat Anna
24. Wójcik Barbara
25. Zakrzewska Magdalena
26. Chmolewski Piotr
27. Czajka Stanisław
28. Dawidowicz Grzegorz
29. Garnuszek Piotr
30. Glejzer Krzysztof
31. Gruszczyńska Lidia
32. Jagniątkowski Paweł
33. Juraszek Monika
34. Kołosowski Rafał
35. Krześniak Grzegorz
36. Kubicka Iwona
37. Letkiewicz Elżbieta
38. Linczowski Marcin
39. Marzec Jacek
40. Mendak Beata
41. Mrozik Edward
42. Nowak Ziemowit
43. Nycz Dariusz
44. Oko Hanna ''*
45. Olejarz Beata
46. Panek Dariusz
47. Pawlonka Tadeusz
48. Piórecki Marek
49. Przybylski Jarosław
50. Rozpara Paweł
51. Różalski Karol
52. Sałaj Ireneusz
53. Smykiel Iwona
54. Sobczak Marek
55. Stempiniak Radosław
56. Wikło Alicja
57. Wójcicki Artur
58. Wójcicki Sławomir
59. Bartosińska Marzena
60. Bilski Artur
61. Chaba Piotr
62. Cygan Artur
63. Fabrowski Janusz
64. Foltyn Jarosław
65. Gromniak Paweł
66. Hadt Juliusz
67. Idzik Piotr
68. Janus Dariusz
69. Jeziorski Krzysztof
70. Kiniorski Szymon
71. Kita Marek
72. Liszczyk Grzegorz
73. Makowski Piotr
74. Osemlak Marek
75. Sitarski Jacek
76. Sobański Wojciech
77. Sroka Małgorzata
78. Stefański Wojciech
79. Surgiel Piotr
80. Szkaradowski Michał
81. Śmiech Leszek
82. Wójcik Robert
83. Ząbczyński Roman
84. Zbroja Marek
85. Żebrowski Andrzej
86. Borucińska Jolanta
87. Brasińska Renata
88. Dudek Lidia
89. Gonciarz Piotr
90. Grzybowska Monika
91. Józoń Barbara
92. Karendał Zbigniew
93. Kępa Małgorzata
94. Kiełb Barbara
95. Kosmala Janusz
96. Kozłowska Agnieszka
97. Krutul Renata
98. Kuliczkowska Blanka
99. Łucki Wojciech
100. Łysakowska Ewa
101. Michalska Elżbieta
102. Michta Jolanta
103. Nowińska Mariola
104. Perczak Bogumiła
105. Piróg Beata
106. Prześlak Anna
107. Rokita Wojciech
108. Sokołowska Katarzyna
109. Szafraniec Małgorzata
110. Terlecki Dariusz
111. Turczyn Dorota
112. Cieloch Dariusz
113. Cieślak Ryszard
114. Glijer Renata
115. Głuch Beata
116. Kotwica Joanna
117. Michta Alicja
118. Nowak Tomasz
119. Orłowski Krzysztof
120. Piwowarska Marzena
121. Rachuna Iwona
122. Sztenc Sławomir
123. Szywała Anna
124. Winiarska Justyna
125. Wołcerz Zbigniew
126. Wójtowicz Anna
127. Wrona Marzena
128. Żakowski Tomasz


1985

1. Adamczyk Grzegorz
2. Cieślik Anna
3. Czekaj Beata
4. Dolak Ewa
5. Felis Iwona
6. Kozłowska Anna
7. Krogulec Monika
8. Kwiecień Katarzyna
9. Massalska Agnieszka
10. Mirek Agata
11. Mól Ewa
12. Obara Beata
13. Ołubek Alina
14. Paschalska Jolanta
15. Proboszcz Zbigniew
16. Rójek Beata
17. Sacharz Beata
18. Skurska Małgorzata
19. Słomkowska Magdalena
20. Soboń Monika
21. Stradowska Iga
22. Trela Justyna
23. Urbańska Małgorzata
24. Wójcik Renata
25. Zapała Magdalena
26. Biernacka Agnieszka
27. Cholewiński Zbigniew
28. Erdowski Robert
29. Florczak Piotr
30. Grimm Bartłomiej
31. Gronek Piotr
32. Kietliński Robert
33. Kogut Urszula
34. Kowalczyk Piotr
35. Ksel Krystyna
36. Kurek Marcin
37. Kuta Piotr
38. Lenartowicz Przemysław
39. Lewicka Monika
40. Lis Dorota i
41. Łazowski Mariusz
42. Łukaszewicz Jarosław
43. Marcinkowska Dorota
44. Marzec Magdalena
45. Michta Anna
46. Mucha Elżbieta
47. Orkisz Marek
48. Pacholec Ilona
49. Piróg Paweł
50. Piwek Wojciech
51. Sabat Krzysztof
52. Siejka Ewa
53. Sokołowska Anna
54. Stępień Piotr
55. Szustak Renata
56. Ślusarczyk Maciej
57. Toporek Jan
58. Zaremba Katarzyna
59. Zaremba Szymon
60. Anioł Joanna
61. Broniś Elżbieta
62. Fiszer Joanna
63. Garbacz Jacek
64. Gęślak Grzegorz
65. Groma Joanna
66. Jędrzejczyk Lidia
67. Konieczny Michał
68. Kot Małgorzata
69. Krzemiński Andrzej
70. Kuzia Andrzej
71. Lulkowska Beata
72. Łebek Grzegorz
73. Maciejczyk Marek
74. Madetko Norbert
75. Masternak Tomasz
76. Miodek Paweł
77. Okulicka Bożena
78. Olszewska Dorota
79. Pasek Piotr
80. Pawlik Grzegorz
81. Podsiadło Marek
82. Smurzyńska Anna
83. Sobański Mirosław
84. Strząbała Tomasz
85. Szatkowska Jolanta
86. Witecki Tomasz
87. Wójcik Jacek
88. Wrona Aleksandra
89. Wroński Sławomir
90. Zwierzchowski Dariusz
91. Zynek Robert
92. Chaniecki Piotr
93. Ciepichał Katarzyna
94. Czyż Anna
95. Cwiąkała Marek
96. Dyk Sylwia
97. Dylikowska Magdalena
98. Fatyga Ewa
99. Florek Beata
100. Guzikowska Anna
101. Korecka Agata
102. Jaros Aneta
103. Juszczyk Elżbieta
104. Kargul Anna
105. Kopacz Dorota
106. Kopyciński Zbigniew
107. Nazary Marta
108. Oszczepalska Iwona
109. Patrzałek Aleksandra
110. Rogowska Beata
111. Rudnicki Waldemar
112. Rumistrzewicz Ewa
113. Sabat Wioletta
114. Salwa Robert
115. Sędecka Małgorzata
116. Surma Jacek
117. Szczęśniak Cezary
118. Szydłowska Edyta
119. Witek Magdalena
120. Włodarczyk Robert
121. Zając Iwona
122. Zakielska Anna
123. Zięba Anna
124. Biesaga Elżbieta
125. Czerwiak Ewa
126. Dorota Luiza
127. Gola Marta
128. Hajdamowicz Katarzyna
129. Jóźwik Piotr
130. Koba Agnieszka
131. Kołodziej czyk Anna
132. Krzysiek Jarosław
133. Krzywicka Renata
134. Kwiatkowska Beata
135. Łukasik Andrzej
136. Maj Katarzyna
137. Nowek Aneta
138. Pasieka Zbigniew
139. Pokrzepa Małgorzata
140. Rezner Anna
141. Rębiś Dorota
142. Salwa Piotr
143. Sęk Katarzyna
144. Skrzypek Dorota
145. Słomińska Teresa
146. Szafarz Anida
147. Wojsa Ewa
148. Wojtasińska Małgoraata
149. Woźniak Renata
150. Wójcik Urszula
151. Wójtowicz Agata
152. Zawadzka Ewa
153. Zawierucha Małgorzata
154. Zygan Waldemar
155. Żmuda Marzena

 

1986

1. Armańska Edyta
2. Białek Elżbieta
3. Burdy n Jolanta
4. Cedro Konrad
5. Chmielewski Marcin
6. Dobrowolski Rafał
7. Gonciarz Anna
8. Grabowski Grzegorz
9. Jakubczyk Ignacy
10. Kapica Robert
11. Kowalik Barbara
12. Marcinkowska Elżbieta
13. Merwart Agnieszka
14. Mielczarek Dorota
15. Moćko Barbara
16. Olszowy Judyta
17. Ostrowska Edyta
18. Pękalska Dorota
19. Piwowar Beata
20. Pożoga Izabela
21. Rutkowska Beata
22. Sobieraj Małgorzata
23. Stelmaszczyk Paweł
24. Stępień Witosiaw
25. Ślusarczyk Małgorzata
26. Winiarska Lilia
27. Wojtasik Agnieszka
28. Byzdra Joanna
29. Cyranowski Grzegorz
30. Dąbek Tomasz
31. Flis Marzena
32. Gębski Marcin
33. Grzyb Aleksandra
34. Kowalczewski Piotr
35. Kwiatek Grzegorz
36. Lasak Jacek
37. Maj Krzysztof
38. Niepsuj Joanna
39. Oskard Paweł
40. Paszkiewcz Przemysław
41. Porębska Ewa
42. Pytlewski Dariusz
43. Siuda Jarosław
44. Styczeń Monika
45. Szymański Artur
46. Witkowska Marzena
47. Ziętal Aleksandra
48. Żurawski Henryk
49. Augustyn Jacek
50. Bogdański Tomasz
51. Bukowska Ewa
52. Gawęcki Wojciech
53. Gąsior Katarzyna
54. Gut Katarzyna
55. Kasperek Jacek
56. Korpus Urszula
57. Kozera Anna
58. Lubczyńska Katarzyna
59. Mączka Tomasz
60. Renkielski Paweł
61. Saramowicz Paweł
62. Sitkowska Lucyna
63. Stróżyk Małgorzata
64. Szczurowicz Maciej
65. Ślusarek Marzena
66. Tworogowski Krzysztof
67. Wawrzycki Marcin
68. Wójcik Paweł
69. Zgadzaj Tomasz
70. Błaszczyk Dariusz
71. Brzozowski Artur
72. Bzdyl Lucyna
73. Duda Małgorzata
74. Dziuganowska Magdalena
75. Gołkowski Hubert
76. Jagiełło Anna
77. Jędrzejczak Małgorzata
78. Kaczanowska Ewelina
79. Klimontowicz Jacek
80. Komorniczak Krzysztof
81. Kowalska Ewa
82. Kraj Magdalena
83. Łata Dorota
84. Łuszczak Monika
85. Osman Sławomir
86. Pawlik Robert
87. Pędzich Iwona
88. Piłat Ewa
89. Pruszkowski Wojciech
90. Przybyłowska Katarzyna
91. Sikorski Piotr
92. Soboń Elwira
93. Sochaj Agata
94. Szymaszek Monika
95. Zwierzchowski Jacek
96. Adamski Konrad
97. Boguszewska Marzena
98. Bujak Marek
99. Cieloch Jacek
100. Czarkowska Ewa
101. Czekalski Grzegorz
102. Dzik Dorota
103. Górska Dorota
104. Janus Renata
105. Kwiecińska Anna
106. Makuch Robert
107. Misiek Marcin
108. Miszczak Edyta
109. Pasternak Joanna
110. Poniedziałek Robert
111. Rogula Tomasz
112. Sobotowska Beata
113. Sokołowska Mariola
114. Starz Karolina
115. Strzelecka Agnieszka
116. Tylkowski Dariusz
117. Wąchalska Marta
118. Witkowska Iza
119. BarańskaAnna
120. Braszak Agnieszka
121. Daniszewska Małgorzata
122. Górecka Mirosława
123. Górska Marzena
124. Jachura Emilia
125. Jaworska Anna
126. Kozieł Joanna
127. Lenartowicz Ilona
128. Markowska Beata
129. Mężyk Elżbieta
130. Michalec Renata
131. Niebudek Barbara
132. Nowek Beata
133. Siekiera Sylwia
134. Siudy Katarzyna
135. Stankiewicz Marek
136. Śmiglarska Elżbieta
137. Wiaderny Sergiusz
138. Wilczkowska Anna
139. Żbik Małgorzata
140. Bujak Joanna
141. Dąbrowski Paweł
142. Grudnik Ewa
143. Karczewska Barbara
144. Kowalska Diana
145. Kuras Robert
146. Kutrzeba Dorota
147. Kuziemka Sylwia
148. Kuźmińska Elżbieta
149. Maj Grzegorz
150. Nocuń Renata
151. Pawlonka Joanna
152. Piechnik Dorota
153. Pogoda Małgorzata
154. Radzik Marta
155. Rutkowska Agnieszka
156. Sierak Joanna
157. Sikorska Marzena
158. Toporek Dorota
159. Trela Monika
160. Trela Regina
161. Wojtasińska Dorota
162. Wołowiec Agata
163. Zielińska Ewa

 

1987

1. Adach Lucyna
2. Błoński Zbigniew
3. Brych Magdalena
4. Dudzie Jadwiga
5. Hetmańczyk Ewa
6. Korecka Monika
7. Janus Anna
8. Jaworski Adam
9. Kaleta Tomasz
10. Kiercz Marek
11. Kuśmierski Tomasz
12. Maj Jolanta
13. Popławski Marcin
14. Rachwał Renata
15. Rosół Jolanta
16. Wideł Anna
17. Żmuda Robert
18. Bartosiński Rafał
19. Białuch Małgorzata
20. Bogucka Joanna
21. Choj naćka Renata
22. Cieśla Agata
23. Fatalski Piotr
24. Fornal Anita
25. Froncz Joanna
26. Gadek Grzegorz
27. Gębski Szymon
28. Gołąbek Barbara
29. Grabowska Anna
30. Grosicki Tomasz
31. Jóźwieki Adam
32. Kania Jarosław
33. Kępa Krzysztof
34. Koss Agata
35. Kowalik Krzysztof
36. Kozłowska Anna
37. Kubiszewski Piotr
38. Kurdek Dariusz
39. Kuryliszyn Małgorzata
40. Matysek Maciej
41. Michalczyk Jerzy
42. Moszczyńska Katarzyna
43. Pałczyński Michał
44. Pańpuch Zbigniew
45. Picheta Beata
46. Pietras Tomasz
47. Pokrzywka Anna
48. Pyk Dorota
49. Raczek Ewa
50. Sałata Andrzej
51. Strząbała Ewa
52. Wasilewski Paweł
53. Zagdański Piotr
54. Ziarko Magdalena
55. Ziółko Leszek
56. Bąk Dorota
57. Biesaga Mirosława
58. Buchcie Beata
59. Cygan Edyta
60. Dąbrowska Dorota
61. Dudała Cezary
62. Dudzie Edyta
63. Erdenberger Krzysztof
64. Figurska Ewa
65. Gołąbek Joanna
66. Kołda Izabela
67. Krawiec Jolanta
68. Kwiatek Renata
69. Leśniak Małgorzata
70. Leśniak Marek
71. Łysakowska Jolanta
72. Machulska Agata
73. Misztal Beata
74. Okła Sławomir
75. Pałczyńska Barbara
76. Pawlik Anna
77. Plotecka Justyna
78. Porzuczek Iwona
79. Brzezińska Anna
80. Bukowska Irmina
81. Cudek Marek
82. Dalowska Beata
83. Głogowiec Anna
84. Kochan Marek
85. Kraszewski Krzysztof
86. Krzos Paweł
87. Łazowska Monika
88. Matwiejew Justyna
89. Ostrowski Michał
90. Paradowska Iwona
91. Radwan Bożena
92. Saletra Jacek
93. Sidorowicz Agnieszka
94. Słoń Beata
95. Soból Małgorzata
96. Solarska Małgorzata
97. Sopala Monika
98. Szafraniec Katarzyna
99. Szebla Anita
100. Szemraj Blanka
101. Tomala Justyna
102. Wilkus Anna
103. Zembala Ewa
104. Bijata Dorota
105. Dziobała Małgorzata
106. Gąsiorek Zuzanna
107. Giemza Olga
108. Jachimowski Maciej
109. Kaleta Grzegorz
110. Kalina Marta
111. Klimaszewska Anna
112. Laskorzyński Krzysztof
113. Michta Małgorzata
114. Plotecka Joanna
115. Różycka Beata
116. Rusin Agata
117. Sobczyk Krzysztof
118. Sobieraj Małgorzata
119. Witkowska Ewa
120. Wydra Tomasz


1988

1. Chrabąszcz Katarzyna
2. Czekaj Krzysztof
3. Dąbrówka Agnieszka
4. Gondek Tomasz
5. Kałużna Joanna
6. Król Agata
7. Rrutul Beata
8. Kucharczyk Barbara
9. Leśniak Danuta
10. Lewicki Jakub
11. Mączka Małgorzata
12. Nawierski Adam
13. Nowak Barbara
14. OrlińskaAnna
15. Ostrowska Monika
16. Patulski Michał
17. Pękalski Grzegorz
18. Pieniążek Magda
19. Piotrowska Agnieszka
20. Piotrowska Renata
21. Przeździk Dorota
22. Rodak Iwona
23. Sawicz Katarzyna
24. Stachowicz Monika
25. Sypniewski Jacek
26. Szostak Grzegorz
27. Śliwa Anna
28. Świtała Edyta
29. Warchałowska Agnieszki
30. Wierzba Robert
31. Wróbel Margerita
32. Zając Agata
33. Arendarska Anita
34. Bilski Andrzej
35. Czwartos Michalina
36. Dachowska Katarzyna
37. Figurski Artur
38. Gałka Wojciech
39. Góźdź Piotr
40. Grabowski Maciej
41. Gruszczyński Piotr
42. Jaros Piotr
43. Kastek Mariusz
44. Kirmuć Barbara
45. Kozera Małgorzata
46. Król Michał
47. Linczowski Tomasz
48. Łącki Grzegorz
49. Łukassiak Piotr
50. Marcinkowski Robert
51. Marynowska Magdalena
52. Patrzałek Piotr
53. Pęczek Paweł
54. Pyszka Barbara
55. Radecki Piotr
56. Rak Beata
57. Rak Robert
58. Romańska Katarzyna
59. Salamon Tomasz
60. Sałacka Magdalena
61. Simla Małgorzata
62. Urbanek Zbigniew
63. Zbróg Piotr
64. Żółciński Grzegorz
65. Boksa Lidia
66. Bomba Tomasz
67. Chaba Beata
68. Cholewiński Tomatt
69. Czekała Anna
70. Czub Marzena
71. Dusza Agnieszka
72. Fąfara Iwona
73. Gąszcz Monika
74. Grabowski Piotr
75. Grodowska Paulina
76. Grudziński Artur
77. Janota Agnieszka
78. Janyst Sławomir
79. Kaczorowska Agnieszka
80. Kajda Monika -
81. Kaszuba Agnieszka
82. Konopka Dorota
83. Kubicka Małgorzata
84. Kudrycka Katarzyna
85. Kuminiarczyk Marek
86. Malinowska Agnieszka
87. Niebudek Iwona
88. Niepsuj Edyta
89. Palus Anna
90. Patulska Katarzyna
91. Picheta Elżbieta
92. Piwko Edyta
93. Pluszczyński Robert
94. Rączka Tomasz
95. Rodak Grażyna
96. Sikorska Katarzyna
97. Stępień Ewa
98. Stępień Izabela
99. Terelak Katarzyna
100. Więckowska Sylwia
101. Wiszniewska Justyna
102. Zając Katarzyna
103. Bieńka Magdalena
104. Biernat Jolanta
105. Fudala Ewa
106. Gałuszka Joanna
107. Janaszek Mariusz
108. Kaproń Jolanta
109. Klank Monika
110. Lasota Agnieszka
111. Maćkowska Marta
112. Martin Piotr
113. Mazur Anna
114. Michałek Małgorzata
115. Miszczuk Dorota
116. Nogaj Dorota
117. No wek Joanna
118. Pelc Dorota
119. Rękas Joanna
120. Stefański Krzysztof
121. Szewczyk Piotr
122. Szymańska Ewa
123. Ślusarczyk Leszek
124. Trela Grażyna
125. Wieczorek Rafał
126. Zygała Marcin
127. Baran Ewa
128. Felis Beata
129. Giemza Iwona
130. Haba Barbara
131. Jasiński Wojciech
132. KlimczakAnna
133. Kowalska Aleksandra
134. Krzywda Anna
135. Kubicka Beata
136. Kula Ewa
137. Leśniewski Paweł
138. Lisowska Monika
139. M'hango Andrzej
140. Malec Grzegorz
141. Małkowska Katarzyna
142. Mastyna Przemysław
143. Mielnik Bogumiła
144. Możdżeń Iwona
145. Mruklik Agnieszka
146. Pasis Elżbieta
147. Rożniakowski Ryszard
148. Skowron Edyta
149. Stelmaszczyk Edyta
150. Tetelewska Edyta
151. Wawrzycka Bożena
152. Wojtaś Anna
153. Woźniak Elżbieta
154. Wyderski Jacek
155. Zygan Edyta

 

1989

1. Fita Karolina
2. Adamczyk Małgorzata
3. Bandura Mariusz
4. Bezak Joanna
5. Boniecki Marek
6. Brzezińska Alicja
7. Bucka Agnieszka
8. Bulski Dariusz
9. Durlej Tomasz
10. Gierada Sławomir
11. Góra Anna
12. Jaszczuk Dagmara
13. Jędrocha Bożena
14. Ludwikowska Berta
15. Marchewska Joanna
16. Mieszczankowska Małgorzta
17. Misterkiewicz Sylwia
18. Nieckuła Jolanta
19. Olszowy Agnieszka
20. Piotrowska Ewa
21. Prus Aneta
22. Pryt Jacek
23. Przeździk Joanna
24. Przychodni Andrzej
25. Rams Olaf
26. Rewucka Elżbieta
27. Rębosz Małgorzata
28. Rysiewicz Beata
29. Skrzypek Renata
30. Skuza Renata
31. Taborowicz Barbara
32. Walczyńska Jolanta
33. Zarzecki Grzegorz
34. Zasuwa Arkadiusz
35. Ziętara Maciej
36. Barabasz Marcin
37. Bęben Jarosław
38. Bujnowski Tomasz
39. Chudzicki Piotr
40. Dętka Grzegorz
41. Dumin Anna
42. Dyk Anna
43. Fert Mariusz
44. Gajewski Wojciech
45. Jagiełło Teresa
46. Jałocha Adam
47. Kita Tomasz
48. Konat Joanna
49. Krzysiek Katarzyna
50. Łakomiec Artur
51. Machocka Monika
52. Relidzyńska Alicja
53. Rokosz Kamilla
54. Rut Marek
55. Sałaj Radosław
56. Sęk Dorota
57. Sierszeń Katarzyna
58. Siuda Wojciech
59. Sodel Jacek
60. Stradowska Urszula
61. Strząbała Paweł
62. Szyprowski Marcin
63. Ścibisz Edyta
64. Trąbicki Grzegorz
65. Wiech Andrzej
66. Wojdyła Dorota
67. Woźniak Katarzyna
68. Wójcik Monika
69. Ziółko Mirosława
70. Gonciarz Grzegorz
71. Góra Izabela
72. Jończyk Justyna
73. Kapusta Paweł
74. Kosowicz Andrzej
75. Kuliczkowski Michał
76. Kuta Artur
77. Margasiński Jerzy
78. Michalczyk Artur
79. Namirski Michał
80. Nowak Jakub
81. Pyk Ewa
82. Sokolska Agnieszka
83. Szablej Ewa
84. Szafraniec Monika
85. Taborska Aleksandra
86. Tworogowski Piotr
87. Wrona Mariusz
88. Wtorek Renata
89. Zięba Piotr
90. Abramowicz Agnieszka
91. Banasik Tomasz
92. Białek Dorota
93. Ciozda Monika
94. Fijałkowska Agnieszka
95. Gola Beata
96. Grzyb Marcin
97. Jantura Anna
98. Kaczor Artur
99. Kaczorek Elżbieta
100. Kupis Ireneusz
101. Mikoda Anna
102. Młodawska Beata
103. Niziurski Bartosz
104. Nowak Agnieszka
105. Pawlonka Monika
106. Piróg Michał
107. Salwa Marzena
108. Snoch Magdalena
109. Szczeblewska Berta
110. Śliz Agnieszka
111. Uler Kinga
112. Wieczorek Dorota
113. Wijas Edyta
114. Wróbel Beata
115. Zasada Renata
116. Zebrzowska Beata
117. Żuchowska Katarzyna
118. Żywczyk Grażyna
119. Barczak Dorota
120. Błoński Jacek
121. Cetner Grzegorz
122. Figurska Marta
123. Gąsior Agata
124. Gizowska Małgorzata
125. Gołąbek Ewa
126. Hrouda Piotr
127. Hunek Monika
128. Jarońska Katarzyna
129. Jarząb Katarzyna
130. Kowalczyk Edyta
131. Kowalska Agnieszka
132. Kręcikij Aneta
133. Łyżwa Renata
134. Maćkowska Agnieszka
135. Mikstacka Renata
136. Nowek Małgorzata
137. Polit Małgorzata
138. Rączkiewicz Renata
139. Sikora Elżbieta
140. Sikorski Marcin
141. Soboń Aleksandra
142. Sordyl Agnieszka
143. Szałas Marzena
144. Żelazny Arkadiusz
145. Barańska Ewa
146. Biernat Agnieszka
147. Borek Marcin
148. Bugajska Edyta
149. Domagała Edyta
150. Dymińska Małgorzata
151. Gadowski Rafał
152. Gębka Joanna
153. Górka Edyta
154. Grzela Dorota
155. Jagielska Agnieszka
156. Jagielska Katarzyna
157. Janusz Mariusz
158. Kaczmarczyk Ewa
159. Kijewska Iwona
160. Kochanowska Agnieszka
161. Kott Grzegorz
162. Kuca Anna
163. Kurkowska Inga
164. Kwiatkowska Edyta
165. Lichwała Teresa
166. Litwin Piotr
167. Majewska Marta
168. Mielnik Agnieszka
169. Możdżeń Ewa
170. Orłowska Yioletta
171. Paluch Przemysław
172. Pałko Marcin
173. Pedryc Lidia
174. Pietrzykowski Ireneusz
175. Piłat Anna
176. Podsiadło Izabela
177. Przybylska Beata
178. Radosz Monika
179. Ryczek Beata
180. Świstak Jolanta
181. Świszczorowska Dorota
182. Witecka Anna
183. Zdziechowicz Beata
184. Banaś Renata
185. Dziura Dagmara
186. Gaweł Katarzyna
187. Gadek Artur
188. Jaworski Robert
189. Karyś Iwona
190. Kotarowska Anna
191. Kryczka Małgorzata
192. Lisowski Piotr
193. Majchrzyk Katarzyna
194. Michalska Diana
195. Musiał Leszek
196. Pasternak Anna
197. Rosicka Beata
198. Sabat Dominika
199. Skrobot Włodzimierz
200. Sobański Sebastian
201. Sołtyk Artur
202. Szczerba Małgorzata
203. Tokarz Ewa
204. Wilk Anna
205. Włodarczyk Ewa
206. Wójcik Mariola